Jump to Section

School of Applied Science

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in Applied Food Science & Nutrition Course Gold Medal Malaysia Dairy  Industries Course Gold Medal Teh Xin Yee
Diploma in Applied Food Science & Nutrition Course Silver Medal Ingredion Singapore Course Silver Medal Janice Ow-Yong Yun Fei
Diploma in Applied Food Science & Nutrition Course Bronze Medal Montreux Patisserie Course Bronze Medal Yeo Jia Min
Diploma in Baking & Culinary Science Course Gold Medal Tung Lok Group Course Gold Medal Lee Jie Min, Louisa
Diploma in Baking & Culinary Science Course Silver Medal Tung Lok Group Course Silver Medal Foo Jia Min
Diploma in Biomedical Science Course Gold Medal AMILI Course Gold Medal  Tan Yeow Boon Xavier
Diploma in Biomedical Science Course Silver Medal Sysmex Asia Pacific Course Silver Medal Ong Choon Chen
Diploma in Biotechnology Course Gold Medal Acumen Diagnostics Course Gold Medal Viyshnatulasiy d/o G M
Diploma in Biotechnology Course Silver Medal Acumen Diagnostics Course Silver Medal Charmaine Ho Jia Yi
Diploma in Biotechnology Course Bronze Medal Acumen Diagnostics Course Bronze Medal Leonie Osckar
Diploma in Chemical Engineering Course Gold Medal Singapore Chemical Industry Council Course Gold Medal Bernice Tan
Diploma in Chemical Engineering Course Silver Medal Petrochemical Corporation of Singapore Course Silver Medal Aryan Taswar Masnoon
Diploma in Chemical Engineering Course Bronze Medal The Polyolefin Company (Singapore) Course Bronze Medal Ashlyn Chan Wan Wei
Diploma in Pharmaceutical Science Course Gold Medal DCH Auriga Singapore Course Gold Medal Poh Jess Yee
Diploma in Pharmaceutical Science Course Silver Medal Acumen Diagnostics Course Silver Medal Sabrina Bte Samsuddin
Diploma in Pharmaceutical Science Course Bronze Medal Grace Healthcare Products Course Bronze Medal Chng Yi Yan
Diploma in Veterinary Technology Course Gold Medal Singapore Veterinary Association Course Gold Medal Justin Kam Hong Ren
Diploma in Veterinary Technology Course Silver Medal Mount Pleasant Veterinary Group Course Silver Medal Nathan Edward Lee Jian Liang
       

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in Applied Food Science & Nutrition Course Gold Medal Malaysia Dairy Industries Course Gold Medal Low Ze Ying, Rachael
Diploma in Applied Food Science & Nutrition Course Silver Medal Ingredion Singapore Course Silver Medal Ho Jia Ying Melia
Diploma in Applied Food Science & Nutrition Course Bronze Medal Jumbo Group of Restaurants Course Bronze Medal Tammy Soh Yuyan
Diploma in Baking & Culinary Science Course Gold Medal Tung Lok Group Course Gold Medal Riz Patricia Legaspi
Diploma in Baking & Culinary Science Course Silver Medal Tung Lok Group Course Silver Medal Tan Yong Liang Cadell
Diploma in Biomedical Science Course Gold Medal Raffles Medical Group Course Gold Medal Ngo Zong Heng
Diploma in Biomedical Science Course Silver Medal Sysmex Asia Pacific Course Silver Medal Eve Wang Zhi Ru
Diploma in Biotechnology Course Gold Medal Thermo Fisher Scientific Course Gold Medal Zandrea Lau Wan Xuan
Diploma in Biotechnology Course Silver Medal Lynk Biotechnologies Course Silver Medal Ng Yu Xuan Celestine
Diploma in Biotechnology Course Bronze Medal Aastar Course Bronze Medal Simra Hanan
Diploma in Chemical Engineering Course Gold Medal Singapore Chemical Industry Council Course Gold Medal Koh Jing
Diploma in Chemical Engineering Course Silver Medal Petrochemical Corporation of Singapore Course Silver Medal Goh Pei Ting Geni
Diploma in Chemical Engineering Course Bronze Medal ACI (Singapore Chapter) Course Bronze Medal Ng Yi Zong
Diploma in Pharmaceutical Science Course Gold Medal Chemtron Course Gold Medal Justin Tang Jit Hin
Diploma in Pharmaceutical Science Course Silver Medal DCH Auriga Singapore Course Silver Medal Wee Jia Yi, Natalie
Diploma in Pharmaceutical Science Course Bronze Medal DCH Auriga Singapore Course Bronze Medal Thirumuruganandam Kayathri
Diploma in Veterinary Technology Course Gold Medal Singapore Veterinary Association Course Gold Medal Rachel Ong Rui Xue
Diploma in Veterinary Technology Course Silver Medal Mount Pleasant Veterinary Group Course Silver Medal Yap Hian Ming

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in Applied Food Science & Nutrition Course Gold Medal Malaysia Dairy Industries Course Gold Medal Tan Hui Ting Stephanie

Diploma in Applied Food Science & Nutrition

Course Silver Medal

Ingredion Singapore Course Silver Medal

Ong Zhen Ying

Diploma in Applied Food Science & Nutrition

Course Bronze Medal

Jumbo Group of Restaurants Course Bronze Medal

Lam Zhi Sheng

Diploma in Baking & Culinary Science

Course Gold Medal

Tung Lok Group Course Gold Medal

Hwan Rui Ying Raelene

Diploma in Baking & Culinary Science

Course Silver Medal

Tung Lok Group Course Silver Medal

Wayne Ngiam Hian Jun

Diploma in Biomedical Science

Course Gold Medal

Raffles Medical Group Course Gold Medal

Yong Xun Liang

Diploma in Biomedical Science

Course Silver Medal

Sysmex Asia Pacific Course Silver Medal

Cheryl Chua Wan Xuan

Diploma in Biotechnology

Course Gold Medal

Qiagen Singapore Course Gold Medal

Sng Boon Jun

Diploma in Biotechnology

Course Silver Medal

Gaia Science Course Silver Medal

Fam Yanran, Jeremy

Diploma in Biotechnology

Course Bronze Medal

Celligenics Course Bronze Medal

Seng Hui Yi Sarah

Diploma in Chemical Engineering

Course Gold Medal

The Polyolefin Company (Singapore) Course Gold Medal

Ng Hong Cheng

Diploma in Chemical Engineering

Course Silver Medal

Singapore Chemical Industry Council Course Silver Medal

Loke Yuen Yu, Alicia

Diploma in Chemical Engineering

Course Bronze Medal

ACI (Singapore Chapter) Course Bronze Medal

Ali Sufiyan Khan

Diploma in Pharmaceutical Science

Course Gold Medal

DCH Auriga Singapore Course Gold Medal

Charlotte Gayondato Yap

Diploma in Pharmaceutical Science

Course Silver Medal

DCH Auriga Singapore Course Silver Medal

Leong Xin Yin Genevieve

Diploma in Pharmaceutical Science

Course Bronze Medal

NTUC Fairprice Co-operative Course Bronze Medal

Tiffany Yeo Jia Ling

Diploma in Veterinary Technology

Course Gold Medal

Mount Pleasant Veterinary Group Course Gold Medal

Zee Jia Hui Charmaine Anne

Diploma in Veterinary Technology

Course Silver Medal

Mount Pleasant Veterinary Group Course Silver Medal

Teo Jia Ying

School of Business

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in Accounting & Finance  Course Gold Medal ISCA Course Gold Medal Chan Hong Yue Conrad
Diploma in Accounting & Finance Course Silver Medal RSM Chio Lim Course Silver Medal Ho Keong Lin
Diploma in Accounting & Finance Course Bronze Medal Deloitte Singapore Course Bronze Medal Yiong Jon Lon
Diploma in Business Course Gold Medal PERSOLKELLY Course Gold Medal Cerlynn Chan Ming Jie
Diploma in Business Course Silver Medal PERSOLKELLY Course Silver Medal Austin Chan Jin Wei
Diploma in Business Course Bronze Medal PERSOLKELLY Course Bronze Medal Chan Jin Yang, Joel
Diploma in Business Information Technology Course Gold Medal SAP Asia Course Gold Medal  Yap Tzi Shuan Adrienne
Diploma in Business Information Technology Course Silver Medal SAP Asia Course Silver Medal Dylan Sim Bin Li
Diploma in Business Information Technology Course Bronze Medal SAP Asia Course Bronze Medal Dorothy Low Dai Hui
Diploma in Communications & Media Management Course Gold Medal Mediacorp Course Gold Medal Sandra Tan Shih Hwee
Diploma in Communications & Media Management Course Silver Medal Mediacorp Course Silver Medal Ong Li Wen Valerie May
Diploma in Communications & Media Management Course Bronze Medal Mediacorp Course Bronze Medal Chia Wen Wen
Diploma in Culinary & Catering Management Course Gold Medal Les Amis Course Gold Medal Keisia Dominique Lim-Urquhart
Diploma in Culinary & Catering Management Course Silver Medal Les Amis Course Silver Medal Tan Jin Hui Ryan
Diploma in Culinary & Catering Management Course Bronze Medal Les Amis Course Bronze Medal Liaw Hwee Min Alicia
Diploma in Hospitality & Tourism Management Course Gold Medal Four Seasons Hotel Singapore Course Gold Medal Lim Seng Leong
Diploma in Hospitality & Tourism Management Course Silver Medal Wildlife Reserves Singapore Course Silver Medal Muhamad Ferhad B Fadzlei
Diploma in Hospitality & Tourism Management Course Bronze Medal The Lo and Behold Group Course Bronze Medal Kathlyn Tan Yi Shian
Diploma in Law & Management Course Gold Medal Singapore Academy of Law Course Gold Medal  Yong Yong Xiang
Diploma in Law & Management Course Silver Medal CSIS Course Silver Medal Alicia Janice Farmer
Diploma in Law & Management Course Bronze Medal The Law Society of Singapore Course Bronze Medal Elizabeth Ong-Chen
Diploma in Leisure & Events Management Course Gold Medal The Singapore Island Country Club Course Gold Medal  Ishida Rika
Diploma in Leisure & Events Management Course Silver Medal The Singapore Island Country Club Course Silver Medal Heng Mei Xiu Samantha
Diploma in Leisure & Events Management Course Bronze Medal The Singapore Island Country Club Course Bronze Medal Tsin Chien Yee Sally
Diploma in Logistics & Operations Management Course Gold Medal Singapore Logistics Association Course Gold Medal Ong Zheng Jie Darren
Diploma in Logistics & Operations Management Course Silver Medal SAAA@Singapore Course Silver Medal Sin Wen Hao
Diploma in Logistics & Operations Management Course Bronze Medal Yusen Logistics (Singapore) Course Bronze Medal Nurfadli Danish B Norlizan
Diploma in Marketing Course Gold Medal Zingrill Course Gold Medal Zatunnithaqain Binte Zainudin
Diploma in Marketing Course Silver Medal Zingrill Course Silver Medal Chua Mei Qi
Diploma in Marketing Course Bronze Medal Zingrill Course Bronze Medal Gerald Lew Soon Ming
Diploma in Retail Management Course Gold Medal Global Outsource Solutions Course Gold Medal Glenna Goh Shu Qi
Diploma in Retail Management Course Silver Medal Mirar Laboratories Course Silver Medal Lydia Ellyanie Mohammed Azmi
Diploma in Retail Management Course Bronze Medal Beacon Consulting Course Bronze Medal Loo Wei Ning
       

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in Accounting & Finance Course Gold Medal ISCA Course Gold Medal  Matthew Quek Wei Zheng
Diploma in Accounting & Finance Course Silver Medal RSM Chio Lim Course Silver Medal See Han Meng
Diploma in Accounting & Finance Course Bronze Medal Deloitte Singapore Course Bronze Medal Ang Xiuqi
Diploma in Business Course Gold Medal Kelly Services Course Gold Medal Brandon Teo Wen Qi
Diploma in Business Course Silver Medal Kelly Services Course Silver Medal Teng Hui Xin Janessa
Diploma in Business Course Bronze Medal Kelly Services Course Bronze Medal Lam Jia Yi
Diploma in Business Information Technology Course Gold Medal Wirecard Course Gold Medal Thun Yu Shen
Diploma in Business Information Technology Course Silver Medal Wirecard Course Silver Medal Shanese Tan Hui Shan
Diploma in Business Information Technology Course Bronze Medal Wirecard Course Bronze Medal Tay Matthew
Diploma in Communications & Media Management Course Gold Medal Mediacorp Course Gold Medal Choy Fuyuan, Clemens
Diploma in Communications & Media Management Course Silver Medal Mediacorp Course Silver Medal Ethan Jonathon Ong
Diploma in Communications & Media Management Course Bronze Medal Mediacorp Course Bronze Medal Jeanell Kiew
Diploma in Culinary & Catering Management Course Gold Medal Les Amis Course Gold Medal Ho Jia Yong Justin
Diploma in Culinary & Catering Management Course Silver Medal Les Amis Course Silver Medal Chen Wen Yao Grace
Diploma in Culinary & Catering Management Course Bronze Medal Les Amis Course Bronze Medal Celine Sim Yue Ning
Diploma in Hospitality & Tourism Management Course Gold Medal Four Seasons Hotel Singapore Course Gold Medal Chan Jing Wen, Jamie
Diploma in Hospitality & Tourism Management Course Silver Medal Four Seasons Hotel Singapore Course Silver Medal Chua Jia Wei Parry
Diploma in Hospitality & Tourism Management Course Bronze Medal Four Seasons Hotel Singapore Course Bronze Medal Jody Ho Zhi Yu
Diploma in Law & Management Course Gold Medal Singapore Academy of Law Course Gold Medal  Charlyn Boh
Diploma in Law & Management Course Silver Medal CSIS Course Silver Medal Chin Zong Hong, Nicholas
Diploma in Law & Management Course Bronze Medal Law Society of Singapore Course Bronze Medal Ong Shi Ying, Jolene
Diploma in Leisure & Events Management Course Gold Medal Civil Service Club Course Gold Medal Akmal B Rostam
Diploma in Leisure & Events Management Course Silver Medal The Singapore Island Country Club Course Silver Medal Liew Junn Cheng
Diploma in Leisure & Events Management Course Bronze Medal The Singapore Island Country Club Course Bronze Medal Guo Xuchenqian
Diploma in Logistics & Operations Management Course Gold Medal Singapore Logistics Association Course Gold Medal Jared Lee Zhe-Xuan
Diploma in Logistics & Operations Management Course Silver Medal SAAA@SINGAPORE COURSE SILVER MEDAL Soon Zhi Wei
Diploma in Logistics & Operations Management Course Bronze Medal Yusen Logistics (Singapore) Course Bronze Medal Loh Xiao Yue, Jovena
Diploma in Marketing Course Gold Medal Zingrill Course Gold Medal Chua Zen Hao
Diploma in Marketing Course Silver Medal Zingrill Course Silver Medal Tan Qian Hui Joey
Diploma in Marketing Course Bronze Medal Zingrill Course Bronze Medal Seet Yee Qin
Diploma in Retail Management Course Gold Medal Sub@polyeast Course Gold Medal Maximilian Wong Hoi Khit
Diploma in Retail Management Course Silver Medal Sub@polyeast Course Silver Medal Shanice Loy Si Xian
Diploma in Retail Management Course Bronze Medal Pure Senses Course Bronze Medal Aw Jun Yan

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name

Diploma in Accounting & Finance

Course Gold Medal

ISCA Course Gold Medal

Maxwell Tan Hui Ji

Diploma in Accounting & Finance

Course Silver Medal

RSM Stone Forest Course Silver Medal

Seah Jun Yang, Ernest

Diploma in Accounting & Finance

Course Bronze Medal

Deloitte & Touche Course Bronze Medal

Justin Mok Wei Hao

Diploma in Business

Course Gold Medal

Kelly Services Course Gold Medal

Vivien Chan Xiu Yun

Diploma in Business

Course Silver Medal

Y Ventures Group Course Silver Medal

Lau Hui Ling Joycelyn

Diploma in Business

Course Bronze Medal

Crescendas Course Bronze Medal

Phoon Jieshi, Ashley

Diploma in Business Information Technology

Course Gold Medal

Transcend Solutions Course Gold Medal

Jordan Tay Zi Jian

Diploma in Business Information Technology

Course Silver Medal

SAP Asia Course Silver Medal

Low Sin Yee Chloe

Diploma in Business Information Technology

Course Bronze Medal

Civil Service Club Course Bronze Medal

Gabriel Hadi

Diploma in Communications & Media Management

Course Gold Medal

MediaCorp Course Gold Medal

Nicolas Chew Zheng Yong

Diploma in Communications & Media Management

Course Silver Medal

MediaCorp Course Silver Medal

Wong Wen Ting, Amanda

Diploma in Communications & Media Management

Course Bronze Medal

MediaCorp Course Bronze Medal

Nur Syairah Bte Mohamad Shahid

Diploma in Culinary & Catering Management

Course Gold Medal

Les Amis Course Gold Medal

Tay Hui Wen, Rachel

Diploma in Culinary & Catering Management

Course Silver Medal

Les Amis Course Silver Medal

Yuki Neo Wei Qian

Diploma in Culinary & Catering Management

Course Bronze Medal

Les Amis Course Bronze Medal

Ong Wei Quan

Diploma in Hospitality & Tourism Management

Course Gold Medal

Four Seasons Hotel Singapore Course Gold Medal

Kesjaral Nonlaphan

Diploma in Hospitality & Tourism Management

Course Silver Medal

Four Seasons Hotel Singapore Course Silver Medal

Seet Boon Peng

Diploma in Hospitality & Tourism Management

Course Bronze Medal

Four Seasons Hotel Singapore Course Bronze Medal

Chua Yi Ling

Diploma in Law & Management

Course Gold Medal

Singapore Academy of Law Course Gold Medal

Illamkathir S/O Manimaraselvan

Diploma in Law & Management

Course Silver Medal

Chartered Secretaries Institute of Singapore Course Silver Medal

Lee Zheng Wen

Diploma in Law & Management

Course Bronze Medal

Law Society of Singapore Course Bronze Medal

Quek Yan Ping Eugene

Diploma in Leisure & Events Management

Course Gold Medal

Sentosa Development Corporation Course Gold Medal

Chan Yu Qi Cheryl

Diploma in Leisure & Events Management

Course Silver Medal

Sentosa Development Corporation Course Silver Medal

Kennis Tan Peck Kee

Diploma in Leisure & Events Management

Course Bronze Medal

Sentosa Development Corporation Course Bronze Medal

Fu Yong Mei

Diploma in Logistics & Operations Management

Course Gold Medal

Singapore Logistics Association Course Gold Medal

Chew See Yan

Diploma in Logistics & Operations Management

Course Silver Medal

SAAA@Singapore Course Silver Medal

Lu Hui Ting

Diploma in Logistics & Operations Management

Course Bronze Medal

Kerry Logistics Course Bronze Medal

Tang Hing Ying

Diploma in Marketing

Course Gold Medal

DBS Bank Course Gold Medal

Lam Yoong Chiang, Clement

Diploma in Marketing

Course Silver Medal

DBS Bank Course Silver Medal

Cherylene Chan Su-Qi

Diploma in Marketing

Course Bronze Medal

DBS Bank Course Bronze Medal

Ng Jun Yang

Diploma in Retail Management

Course Gold Medal

Shilla Travel Retail Course Gold Medal

Goh Hym Hong

Diploma in Retail Management

Course Silver Medal

99%SME Course Silver Medal

Lee Jun Wei

Diploma in Retail Management

Course Bronze Medal

RSH (Singapore) Course Bronze Medal

Sim Jolene

School of Design

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in Apparel Design & Merchandising Course Gold Medal  Iora Fashion Course Gold Medal Zhong Zhehan
Diploma in Apparel Design & Merchandising Course Silver Medal Iora Fashion Course Silver Medal Liu Peggy
Diploma in Apparel Design & Merchandising Course Bronze Medal Iora Fashion Course Bronze Medal Wee Wen Qian, Ryanne
Diploma in Communication Design Course Gold Medal Convertium Course Gold Medal Chen Shuai Zhou
Diploma in Communication Design Course Silver Medal Convertium Course Silver Medal Li Yiqi, Vikki
Diploma in Communication Design Course Bronze Medal Convertium Course Bronze Medal Lin Yuwei
Diploma in Digital Film & Television Course Gold Medal Shooting Gallery Asia Course Gold Medal Nicholas Ong Kok Weng
Diploma in Digital Film & Television Course Silver Medal Shooting Gallery Asia Course Silver Medal Tang Zhong Yi
Diploma in Digital Film & Television Course Bronze Medal zero3studio Course Bronze Medal Ihsan B Abdul Rahim
Diploma in Environment Design Course Gold Medal Landscape Engineering Course Gold Medal  Kelly Tan Kai Li
Diploma in Environment Design Course Silver Medal Elmich Course Silver Medal Samuel Lau Ee Bin
Diploma in Environment Design Course Bronze Medal Greenology Course Bronze Medal Tan Yi Lin, Whitney
Diploma in Interior Architecture & Design Course Gold Medal A I Associates Course Gold Medal Woo Ka Yi, Amanda
Diploma in Interior Architecture & Design Course Silver Medal A I Associates Course Silver Medal Chew Yee Teng
Diploma in Interior Architecture & Design Course Bronze Medal A I Associates Course Bronze Medal Gillian Ng Yan Ying
Diploma in Product & Industrial Design Course Gold Medal NextofKin Creatives Course Gold Medal  Geraldine Tong Xin Yin
Diploma in Product & Industrial Design Course Silver Medal NextofKin Creatives Course Silver Medal Yeo Sheng En, Darren
Diploma in Product & Industrial Design Course Bronze Medal NextofKin Creatives Course Bronze Medal Koo Shu Ting
       

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in Apparel Design & Merchandising Course Gold Medal Iora Fashion Course Gold Medal Emily Kiong Joon Yee
Diploma in Apparel Design & Merchandising Course Silver Medal Iora Fashion Course Silver Medal Heng Si Jie, Sylvia
Diploma in Apparel Design & Merchandising Course Bronze Medal Iora Fashion Course Bronze Medal Lee Ying Han
Diploma in Communication Design Course Gold Medal Convertium Course Gold Medal Tan Yu Yi
Diploma in Communication Design Course Silver Medal Convertium Course Silver Medal Hee Ruo Ting
Diploma in Communication Design Course Bronze Medal Convertium Course Bronze Medal Ho Rui An, Joel
Diploma in Digital Film & Television Course Gold Medal Shooting Gallery Asia Course Gold Medal Gwyneth Gan Yu Qi
Diploma in Digital Film & Television Course Silver Medal Papahan Films Course Silver Medal Sherlyn Lee Si Hui
Diploma in Digital Film & Television Course Bronze Medal zero3studio Course Bronze Medal Ramos Nikeesha Jade Gadon
Diploma in Environment Design Course Gold Medal Freight Architects Course Gold Medal Vanessa Juan Jia Lin
Diploma in Environment Design Course Silver Medal Elmich Course Silver Medal Chow Li Qing
Diploma in Environment Design Course Bronze Medal Greenearth Consultants Course Bronze Medal Muhammad Hakim B Selamat
Diploma in Interior Architecture & Design Course Gold Medal A I Associates Course Gold Medal Elizabeth Lee Yuet Ern
Diploma in Interior Architecture & Design Course Silver Medal A I Associates Course Silver Medal Chen Junying
Diploma in Interior Architecture & Design Course Bronze Medal A I Associates Course Bronze Medal Winnie Lim Yong-Yi
Diploma in Product & Industrial Design Course Gold Medal XNERGY Design Course Gold Medal Claudia Goh Chen Shuane
Diploma in Product & Industrial Design Course Silver Medal XNERGY Design Course Silver Medal Aileen Ooi Ai Lin
Diploma in Product & Industrial Design Course Bronze Medal XNERGY Design Course Bronze Medal Siew E Ian

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name

Diploma in Apparel Design & Merchandising

Course Gold Medal

Crystal SL Global Course Gold Medal

Farhan B Hanis

Diploma in Apparel Design & Merchandising

Course Silver Medal

Crystal SL Global Course Silver Medal

Jamie Lee Jia Min

Diploma in Apparel Design & Merchandising

Course Bronze Medal

Crystal SL Global Course Bronze Medal

Nadiah Bte Rosli

Diploma in Communication Design

Course Gold Medal

Convertium Course Gold Medal

Emily Choo Qianyi

Diploma in Communication Design

Course Silver Medal

Convertium Course Silver Medal

Alyssa Ng Shi Han

Diploma in Communication Design

Course Bronze Medal

Convertium Course Bronze Medal

Tan Jia Hui, Jasmine

Diploma in Digital Film & Television

Course Gold Medal

Shooting Gallery Asia Course Gold Award

Chan Wei Hung Marvin

Diploma in Digital Film & Television

Course Silver Medal

Papahan Films Course Silver Medal

Muhammad Farihin Bin Ahmad Fakhry

Diploma in Digital Film & Television

Course Bronze Medal

zero3studio Course Bronze Medal

Ameera Mukhtar Sanusi

Diploma in Environment Design

Course Gold Medal

Ramboll Studio Dreiseitl Course Gold Medal

Ng Jun Hao

Diploma in Environment Design

Course Silver Medal

Freight Architects Course Silver Medal

Darien Too Zhen Hao

Diploma in Environment Design

Course Bronze Medal

Elmich Course Bronze Medal

Muhammad Farhan B Supa'At

Diploma in Interior Architecture & Design

Course Gold Medal

Space Matrix Design Consultants Course Gold Medal

Landon Ding Shan Wei

Diploma in Interior Architecture & Design

Course Silver Medal

Space Matrix Design Consultants Course Silver Medal

Ong Sze Min

Diploma in Interior Architecture & Design

Course Bronze Medal

Space Matrix Design Consultants Course Bronze Medal

Tan Rui Ting

Diploma in Product & Industrial Design

Course Gold Medal

STYL Solutions Course Gold Medal

Kerk Xin Yi

Diploma in Product & Industrial Design

Course Silver Medal

STYL Solutions Course Silver Medal

Ye Jiajie

Diploma in Product & Industrial Design

Course Bronze Medal

STYL Solutions Course Bronze Medal

Joshua Porsovigan Dato-On

Diploma in Retail & Hospitality Design

Course Gold Medal

A I Associates Course Gold Medal

Veronica Oon Jia Yi

Diploma in Retail & Hospitality Design

Course Silver Medal

A I Associates Course Silver Medal

Hui Chung Yan

Diploma in Retail & Hospitality Design

Course Bronze Medal

A I Associates Course Bronze Medal

Teng Yong Sheng

School of Engineering

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in 3D Interactive Media Technology Course Gold Medal  EON Reality Course Gold Medal Li Yuxuan
Diploma in 3D Interactive Media Technology Course Silver Medal EON Reality Course Silver Medal Neo Hong Rui, Kieron
Diploma in 3D Interactive Media Technology Course Bronze Medal EON Reality Course Bronze Medal Adam Lee Alfianfirdaus
Diploma in Aerospace Electronics Course Gold Medal Thales Solutions Asia Course Gold Medal Chew Rui Qi
Diploma in Aerospace Electronics Course Silver Medal Thales Solutions Asia Course Silver Medal Lam En Yu
Diploma in Aerospace Electronics Course Bronze Medal Thales Solutions Asia Course Bronze Medal Esmond Chan Shun Jie
Diploma in Aerospace Engineering Course Gold Medal ST Engineering Aerospace Course Gold Medal Ng Yong Jie
Diploma in Aerospace Engineering Course Silver Medal ST Engineering Aerospace Course Silver Medal Muhamad Haikal B Mohamed
Diploma in Aerospace Engineering Course Bronze Medal ST Engineering Aerospace Course Bronze Medal Joel Marc Tan Wei Zhong
Diploma in Aviation Management & Services Course Gold Medal Changi Airport Group (Singapore) Course Gold Medal  Christopher Saw Mckaige
Diploma in Aviation Management & Services Course Silver Medal Changi Airport Group (Singapore) Course Silver Medal Abdul Ghafoor B Mohamed Zubair
Diploma in Aviation Management & Services Course Bronze Medal Changi Airport Group (Singapore) Course Bronze Medal Clement Lim Junyi
Diploma in Biomedical Engineering Course Gold Medal TBSS Center for Electrical and Electronics Engineering Course Gold Medal  Kaz Foo Fang Ming
Diploma in Biomedical Engineering Course Silver Medal TBSS Center for Electrical and Electronics Engineering Course Silver Medal Sim En Qi
Diploma in Biomedical Engineering Course Bronze Medal TBSS Center for Electrical and Electronics Engineering Course Bronze Medal Marcus Kung
Diploma in Business Process & Systems Engineering Course Gold Medal Advent2 Labs Consultation Course Gold Medal  Liu Hongyu
Diploma in Business Process & Systems Engineering Course Silver Medal Advent2 Labs Consultation Course Silver Medal Tan Wee Kiat
Diploma in Business Process & Systems Engineering Course Bronze Medal Advent2 Labs Consultation Course Bronze Medal Tan Wei Jun Brandon
Diploma in Clean Energy Course Gold Medal Panasonic System Solutions Asia Pacific Course Gold Medal  Chua Hong Hui Nicholas
Diploma in Clean Energy Course Silver Medal Panasonic System Solutions Asia Pacific Course Silver Medal Ng Junwei, Aloysius
Diploma in Clean Energy Course Bronze Medal Panasonic System Solutions Asia Pacific Course Bronze Medal Joey Er Jia Ann
Diploma in Computer Engineering Course Gold Medal Microchip Technology Singapore Course Gold Medal Koh Jun Hou
Diploma in Computer Engineering Course Silver Medal Microchip Technology Singapore Course Silver Medal Lee Lin Yang Glenn
Diploma in Computer Engineering Course Bronze Medal Microchip Technology Singapore Course Bronze Medal Qiu Qianhui
Diploma in Electronics Course Gold Medal Systems On Silicon Manufacturing Company Course Gold Medal Isabel Judith Koh Wee Yi
Diploma in Electronics Course Silver Medal Systems On Silicon Manufacturing Company Course Silver Medal Christopher Tan Meng Huat
Diploma in Electronics Course Bronze Medal Systems On Silicon Manufacturing Company Course Bronze Medal Ler Woon Seah
Diploma in Green Building & Sustainability Course Gold Medal City Developments Limited Course Gold Medal Anson Low Kwan Wei
Diploma in Green Building & Sustainability Course Silver Medal City Developments Limited Course Silver Medal Lim Jun Hui Jacus
Diploma in Green Building & Sustainability Course Bronze Medal City Developments Limited Course Bronze Medal Cheryl Sim Xin Mei
Diploma in Integrated Facility Management Course Gold Medal Mapletree Investments Course Gold Medal Tan Zi Qi
Diploma in Integrated Facility Management Course Silver Medal Mapletree Investments Course Silver Medal Goh Ying Ler
Diploma in Integrated Facility Management Course Bronze Medal Mapletree Investments Course Bronze Medal Chan Jia Wei
Diploma in Mechatronics Course Gold Medal Excel Marco Industrial Systems Course Gold Medal Teo Zhi Jie
Diploma in Mechatronics Course Silver Medal Excel Marco Industrial Systems Course Silver Medal RK Suriya Varshan
Diploma in Mechatronics Course Bronze Medal Excel Marco Industrial Systems Course Bronze Medal Sreeroop Adukkadukkam
       

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in 3D Interactive Media Technology Course Gold Medal EON Reality Course Gold Medal Frewin Suriono
Diploma in 3D Interactive Media Technology Course Silver Medal EON Reality Course Silver Medal Tang Zhaosheng
Diploma in 3D Interactive Media Technology Course Bronze Medal EON Reality Course Bronze Medal Wu Ser Yee
Diploma in Aerospace Electronics Course Gold Medal Thales Solutions Asia Course Gold Medal Nimalan s/o Anbhuarasan
Diploma in Aerospace Electronics Course Silver Medal Thales Solutions Asia Course Silver Medal Bryan Chua Hao Wei
Diploma in Aerospace Electronics Course Bronze Medal Thales Solutions Asia Course Bronze Medal Ramin Nilju
Diploma in Aerospace Engineering Course Gold Medal ST Engineering Aerospace Course Gold Medal See Qin Yuan
Diploma in Aerospace Engineering Course Silver Medal ST Engineering Aerospace Course Silver Medal Lim Bing Feng
Diploma in Aerospace Engineering Course Bronze Medal ST Engineering Aerospace Course Bronze Medal Chua Jia Hon
Diploma in Aviation Management & Services Course Gold Medal Changi Airport Group (Singapore) Course Gold Medal Ang Jin En
Diploma in Aviation Management & Services Course Silver Medal Changi Airport Group (Singapore) Course Silver Medal Clement Koh Zong Jun
Diploma in Aviation Management & Services Course Bronze Medal Changi Airport Group (Singapore) Course Bronze Medal Chester Koh Wei Mun
Diploma in Biomedical Engineering Course Gold Medal Philips Singapore Course Gold Medal Catherine Ng Chew Ling
Diploma in Biomedical Engineering Course Silver Medal Philips Singapore Course Silver Medal Tay Wei Hong
Diploma in Biomedical Engineering Course Bronze Medal Philips Singapore Course Bronze Medal Pua Yong Hao
Diploma in Business Process & Systems Engineering Course Gold Medal Venture Corporation Course Gold Medal Zhuo Weida
Diploma in Business Process & Systems Engineering Course Silver Medal Venture Corporation Course Silver Medal Chua Qing Yong
Diploma in Business Process & Systems Engineering Course Bronze Medal Venture Corporation Course Bronze Medal Crystal Chia Yi Ling
Diploma in Clean Energy Course Gold Medal Sembcorp Industries Course Gold Medal Leong Chi Ren Wilsvin
Diploma in Clean Energy Course Silver Medal Sembcorp Industries Course Silver Medal Ho Kim Chong
Diploma in Clean Energy Course Bronze Medal Sembcorp Industries Course Bronze Medal Joel Lau Teck Ern
Diploma in Computer Engineering Course Gold Medal Microchip Technology Singapore Course Gold Medal Jerome Chua Jing Jie
Diploma in Computer Engineering Course Silver Medal Microchip Technology Singapore Course Silver Medal Hang Hao Kuang
Diploma in Computer Engineering Course Bronze Medal Microchip Technology Singapore Course Bronze Medal Koh Su En
Diploma in Electronics Course Gold Medal Lumileds Singapore Course Gold Medal Bryan Lim Ding Fong
Diploma in Electronics Course Silver Medal Lumileds Singapore Course Silver Medal Teh Min Yang
Diploma in Electronics Course Bronze Medal Lumileds Singapore Course Bronze Medal Koh Jun Hao
Diploma in Green Building & Sustainability Course Gold Medal Mitsubishi Electric Asia Course Gold Medal Zhang Yiying
Diploma in Green Building & Sustainability Course Silver Medal Mitsubishi Electric Asia Course Silver Medal Zhang Zhaohui
Diploma in Green Building & Sustainability Course Bronze Medal Mitsubishi Electric Asia Course Bronze Medal Wu Xiangjiekang
Diploma in Integrated Facility Management Course Gold Medal Mapletree Investments Course Gold Medal Vivian Tay Shu Fei
Diploma in Integrated Facility Management Course Silver Medal Mapletree Investments Course Silver Medal Lim Wei Xi
Diploma in Integrated Facility Management Course Bronze Medal Mapletree Investments Course Bronze Medal Jaslyn Tay Shi Hui
Diploma in Mechatronics Course Gold Medal Excel Marco Industrial Systems Course Gold Medal Phua Wei En
Diploma in Mechatronics Course Silver Medal Excel Marco Industrial Systems Course Silver Medal Marcus Yong Kai Jie
Diploma in Mechatronics Course Bronze Medal Excel Marco Industrial Systems Course Bronze Medal Wong Zhi Hung Xavier
Diploma in Microelectronics Course Gold Medal United Test and Assembly Center Course Gold Medal Lim Yee Kiat
Diploma in Microelectronics Course Silver Medal United Test and Assembly Center Course Silver Medal Siaw Jian Ping
Diploma in Microelectronics Course Bronze Medal United Test and Assembly Center Course Bronze Medal Wong Zhao Rong

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name

Diploma in 3D Interactive Media Technology

Course Gold Medal

MAXON & IM Innovations Course Gold Medal

Ahmad Faheem B Suhaimi

Diploma in 3D Interactive Media Technology

Course Silver Medal

MAXON & IM Innovations Course Silver Medal

Yang Jinrong, Joi

Diploma in 3D Interactive Media Technology

Course Bronze Medal

MAXON & IM Innovations Course Bronze Medal

Lim Jun Yong

Diploma in Aerospace Electronics

Course Gold Medal

Thales Solutions Asia Course Gold Medal

Lester Kwek Zuo Wei

Diploma in Aerospace Electronics

Course Silver Medal

Thales Solutions Asia Course Silver Medal

Muhammad Mirza B Rahim

Diploma in Aerospace Electronics

Course Bronze Medal

Thales Solutions Asia Course Bronze Medal

Ng Ee Xian

Diploma in Aerospace Engineering

Course Gold Medal

ST Engineering Aerospace Course Gold Medal

Muhammad Fithri B Sadar

Diploma in Aerospace Engineering

Course Silver Medal

ST Engineering Aerospace Course Silver Medal

Inez Bangar

Diploma in Aerospace Engineering

Course Bronze Medal

ST Engineering Aerospace Course Bronze Medal

Shanmugam Surya

Diploma in Aviation Management & Services

Course Gold Medal

Changi Airport Group (Singapore) Course Gold Medal

Leow Zhen Xiang

Diploma in Aviation Management & Services

Course Silver Medal

Changi Airport Group (Singapore) Course Silver Medal

Jordan Wong Howe Ren

Diploma in Aviation Management & Services

Course Bronze Medal

Changi Airport Group (Singapore) Course Bronze Medal

Remus Tan Yancheng

Diploma in Biomedical Engineering

Course Gold Medal

Panasonic System Solutions Asia Pacific Course Gold Medal

Mohamed Taufik Rahim

Diploma in Biomedical Engineering

Course Silver Medal

Panasonic System Solutions Asia Pacific Course Silver Medal

Chong Jun Xiang

Diploma in Biomedical Engineering

Course Bronze Medal

Panasonic System Solutions Asia Pacific Course Bronze Medal

Lee Wen Jun

Diploma in Business Process & Systems Engineering

Course Gold Medal

Venture Corporation Course Gold Medal

Joel John Tan

Diploma in Business Process & Systems Engineering

Course Silver Medal

Venture Corporation Course Silver Medal

Fangie Quek Fang Qi

Diploma in Business Process & Systems Engineering

Course Bronze Medal

Venture Corporation Course Bronze Medal

Muizzuddin B Ab Rahman

Diploma in Clean Energy

Course Gold Medal

Sembcorp Course Gold Medal

Oh Geok Kuan

Diploma in Clean Energy

Course Silver Medal

Sembcorp Course Silver Medal

Chong Yu Xuan, Victor

Diploma in Clean Energy

Course Bronze Medal

Sembcorp Course Bronze Medal

Yeo Jun Rong

Diploma in Computer Engineering

Course Gold Medal

Microchip Technology Singapore Course Gold Medal

Lo Ho Yin

Diploma in Computer Engineering

Course Silver Medal

Microchip Technology Singapore Course Silver Medal

Jeremiah Lim Zhi Zhong

Diploma in Computer Engineering

Course Bronze Medal

Microchip Technology Singapore Course Bronze Medal

Yee Hao

Diploma in Electronics

Course Gold Medal

Lumileds Singapore Course Gold Medal

Ajay Shanker

Diploma in Electronics

Course Silver Medal

Lumileds Singapore Course Silver Medal

Yoong Khai Jie, Nathaniel

Diploma in Electronics

Course Bronze Medal

Lumileds Singapore Course Bronze Medal

Tay Kai Xiang, Justin

Diploma in Green Building & Sustainability

Course Gold Medal

Mitsubishi Electric Asia Course Gold Medal

Darius Koh Bing Lun

Diploma in Green Building & Sustainability

Course Silver Medal

Mitsubishi Electric Asia Course Silver Medal

Lim Jun Rong,Sean

Diploma in Green Building & Sustainability

Course Bronze Medal

Mitsubishi Electric Asia Course Bronze Medal

Lim Hui Wen

Diploma in Infocomm & Network Engineering

Course Gold Medal

TBSS Center for Electrical and Electronics Engineering Course Gold Medal

Lee Seow Wei

Diploma in Infocomm & Network Engineering

Course Silver Medal

TBSS Center for Electrical and Electronics Engineering Course Silver Medal

Nandakishor S/O Pechimuthu K

Diploma in Infocomm & Network Engineering

Course Bronze Medal

TBSS Center for Electrical and Electronics Engineering Course Bronze Medal

Lim Yi Yin

Diploma in Integrated Facility Management

Course Gold Medal

Mapletree Investments Course Gold Medal

Lee Si Ying

Diploma in Integrated Facility Management

Course Silver Medal

Mapletree Investments Course Silver Medal

Clare Tay Jia Ying

Diploma in Integrated Facility Management

Course Bronze Medal

Mapletree Investments Course Bronze Medal

Gay Wei Shen

Diploma in Mechatronics

Course Gold Medal

Excel Marco Industrial Systems Course Gold Medal

Lydia Thya

Diploma in Mechatronics

Course Silver Medal

Excel Marco Industrial Systems Course Silver Medal

Tan Jun Han

Diploma in Mechatronics

Course Bronze Medal

Excel Marco Industrial Systems Course Bronze Medal

Soh Zheng Da

Diploma in Microelectronics

Course Gold Medal

GLOBALFOUNDRIES Course Gold Medal

Neo Hui Teng

Diploma in Microelectronics

Course Silver Medal

GLOBALFOUNDRIES Course Silver Medal

Ahmad Danish B Azli

Diploma in Microelectronics

Course Bronze Medal

GLOBALFOUNDRIES Course Bronze Medal

Ngieng Yih Hong

School of Humanities and Social Sciences

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in Early Childhood Studies Course Gold Medal  NTUC First Campus Co-operative Course Gold Medal Lek Sze Hui Davina
Diploma in Early Childhood Studies Course Silver Medal NTUC First Campus Co-operative Course Silver Medal Iman Jaber Yousef Aljayousy
Diploma in Early Childhood Studies Course Bronze Medal NTUC First Campus Co-operative Course Bronze Medal Charlotte Ang
Diploma in Gerontological Management Studies Course Gold Medal The Alice Lim Memorial Fund Course Gold Medal Tan Xue Min
Diploma in Gerontological Management Studies Course Silver Medal The Alice Lim Memorial Fund Course Silver Medal Ranjini d/o Ramis
Diploma in Gerontological Management Studies Course Bronze Medal The Alice Lim Memorial Fund Course Bronze Medal Vanessa Wu Cailin
Diploma in Psychology Studies Course Gold Medal National Healthcare Group Course Gold Medal Soh Yan Kang Ian
Diploma in Psychology Studies Course Silver Medal National Healthcare Group Course Silver Medal Lee Hui Shan
Diploma in Psychology Studies Course Bronze Medal National Healthcare Group Course Bronze Medal Sherlyn Lee Yee Ying
       

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in Early Childhood Studies Course Gold Medal PAP Community Foundation Course Gold Medal Sharifah Hanan Binte Syed Abdullah Alhadad
Diploma in Early Childhood Studies Course Silver Medal PAP Community Foundation Course Silver Medal Leong Yong Shin, Sheryl
Diploma in Early Childhood Studies Course Bronze Medal PAP Community Foundation Course Bronze Medal Zhang Jinjin
Diploma in Gerontological Management Studies Course Gold Medal The Alice Lim Memorial Fund Course Gold Medal Ho Wei Sheng Bryan
Diploma in Gerontological Management Studies Course Silver Medal The Alice Lim Memorial Fund Course Silver Medal Nurzulaika Anjani Binte Kamaruddin
Diploma in Gerontological Management Studies Course Bronze Medal The Alice Lim Memorial Fund Course Bronze Medal Shekinah Annuncia
Diploma in Psychology Studies Course Gold Medal Kall Psychology Course Gold Medal Lim Yan Heng Xavier
Diploma in Psychology Studies Course Silver Medal Kall Psychology Course Silver Medal Amelia Lee Wan Qing
Diploma in Psychology Studies Course Bronze Medal Kall Psychology Course Bronze Medal Levon Cho Wei Yuan

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name

Diploma in Early Childhood Studies

Course Gold Medal

PAP Community Foundation Course Gold Medal

Hannah Tan Wen Hui

Diploma in Early Childhood Studies

Course Silver Medal

PAP Community Foundation Course Silver Medal

Eunice Tan Chen Xin

Diploma in Early Childhood Studies

Course Bronze Medal

PAP Community Foundation Course Bronze Medal

Jerlyn Tei Shu Ning

Diploma in Gerontological Management Studies

Course Gold Medal

TOUCH Community Services Course Gold Medal

Keith Zheng Niankai

Diploma in Gerontological Management Studies

Course Silver Medal

TOUCH Community Services Course Silver Medal

Goh Kai Ling, Krystal

Diploma in Gerontological Management Studies

Course Bronze Medal

TOUCH Community Services Course Bronze Medal

Harleen Kaur

Diploma in Psychology Studies

Course Gold Medal

Autism Resource Centre (Singapore) / Pathlight School Course Gold Medal

Soh Kay Boon

Diploma in Psychology Studies

Course Silver Medal

Autism Resource Centre (Singapore) / Pathlight School Course Silver Medal

Nicole Leo Sheng Shuen

Diploma in Psychology Studies

Course Bronze Medal

Autism Resource Centre (Singapore) / Pathlight School Course Bronze Medal

Chua Chelsea

School of Informatics and IT

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in Big Data Management & Governance Course Gold Medal  Accenture Course Gold Medal  Ong Wei En
Diploma in Big Data Management & Governance Course Silver Medal Accenture Course Silver Medal Ruan Yang
Diploma in Big Data Management & Governance Course Bronze Medal Accenture Course Bronze Medal Liu Fang Hsu
Diploma in Business Intelligence & Analytics Course Gold Medal SAS Institute Course Gold Medal Joy Tan Qiaotong
Diploma in Business Intelligence & Analytics Course Silver Medal SAS Institute Course Silver Medal Tay Li Yin
Diploma in Business Intelligence & Analytics Course Bronze Medal SAS Institute Course Bronze Medal Nicole Lee Yun Xin
Diploma in Cybersecurity & Digital Forensics Course Gold Medal IBM Singapore Course Gold Medal  Soh Woon Hao, Kenneth
Diploma in Cybersecurity & Digital Forensics Course Silver Medal IBM Singapore Course Silver Medal Kwa Cheng Jing
Diploma in Cybersecurity & Digital Forensics Course Bronze Medal IBM Singapore Course Bronze Medal Tew Zheng Hong
Diploma in Game Design & Development Course Gold Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Gold Medal  Gan Kah Loke
Diploma in Game Design & Development Course Silver Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Silver Medal Chen Kun
Diploma in Game Design & Development Course Bronze Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Bronze Medal Chiu Yuan Tolentino
Diploma in Financial Business Informatics Course Gold Medal ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Course Gold Medal Loh Ze Qing, Norbert
Diploma in Financial Business Informatics Course Silver Medal ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Course Silver Medal Goh Zhi Yi
Diploma in Financial Business Informatics Course Bronze Medal ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Course Bronze Medal Suo Haoran
Diploma in Information Technology Course Gold Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Gold Medal Ethan Leo Ming Quan
Diploma in Information Technology Course Silver Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Silver Medal Chew Zhen Yi
Diploma in Information Technology Course Bronze Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Bronze Medal Ong Jia Chun
       

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name
Diploma in Big Data Management & Governance Course Gold Medal Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Course Gold Medal Lim You Zhen
Diploma in Big Data Management & Governance Course Silver Medal Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Course Silver Medal Chan Min Ai
Diploma in Big Data Management & Governance Course Bronze Medal Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Course Bronze Medal Saud Abdul Rahman Al Homied
Diploma in Business Intelligence & Analytics Course Gold Medal SAS Institute Course Gold Medal Muhamad Syafiq Akmal B Supri
Diploma in Business Intelligence & Analytics Course Silver Medal SAS Institute Course Silver Medal Ang Xiang Ying
Diploma in Business Intelligence & Analytics Course Bronze Medal SAS Institute Course Bronze Medal Tan Hui Xuan
Diploma in Cyber & Digital Security Course Gold Medal PCS Security Course Gold Medal Chan Jun Rong
Diploma in Cyber & Digital Security Course Silver Medal PCS Security Course Silver Medal Soh Wei Jie
Diploma in Cyber & Digital Security Course Bronze Medal PCS Security Course Bronze Medal Chong Kok Seen
Diploma in Digital Forensics Course Gold Medal ST Electronics (Info-Security) Course Gold Medal Joseph Ong
Diploma in Digital Forensics Course Silver Medal ST Electronics (Info-Security) Course Silver Medal Eric Sim Chong Li
Diploma in Digital Forensics Course Bronze Medal ST Electronics (Info-Security) Course Bronze Medal Tan Li Xin
Diploma in Financial Business Informatics Course Gold Medal ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Course Gold Medal Teo Xuan Ming
Diploma in Financial Business Informatics Course Silver Medal ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Course Silver Medal Ang Rui Yan
Diploma in Financial Business Informatics Course Bronze Medal ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Course Bronze Medal Mo Yunbin
Diploma in Game Design & Development Course Gold Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Gold Medal Pyae Phyo Aung
Diploma in Game Design & Development Course Silver Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Silver Medal Lee Zong Wei
Diploma in Game Design & Development Course Bronze Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Bronze Medal Sabriel Koh Chun Rou
Diploma in Information Technology Course Gold Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Gold Medal Low Weimin, Ian
Diploma in Information Technology Course Silver Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Silver Medal Nicole Bernadette Ong Qianling
Diploma in Information Technology Course Bronze Medal Singapore Telecommunications Course Bronze Medal Eaint Thiri Khit
Diploma in Mobile & Network Services Course Gold Medal Cisco Systems (USA) Course Gold Medal Guo Qi
Diploma in Mobile & Network Services Course Silver Medal Cisco Systems (USA) Course Silver Medal Niu Ziyi
Diploma in Mobile & Network Services Course Bronze Medal Cisco Systems (USA) Course Bronze Medal Tan Kowit

Diploma Level of Award Award Name Student Name

Diploma in Big Data Management & Governance

Course Gold Medal

IMDA Excellence Award

Candy Salome Lim

Diploma in Big Data Management & Governance

Course Gold Medal

Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Course Gold Medal

Candy Salome Lim

Diploma in Big Data Management & Governance

Course Silver Medal

Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Course Silver Medal

Cheung Zhi Heng

Diploma in Big Data Management & Governance

Course Bronze Medal

Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Course Bronze Medal

Ng Wee Lynn Sheryll

Diploma in Business Intelligence & Analytics

Course Gold Medal

IMDA Excellence Award

Branda Phoon Ying Jie

Diploma in Business Intelligence & Analytics

Course Gold Medal

SAS Institute Course Gold Medal

Branda Phoon Ying Jie

Diploma in Business Intelligence & Analytics

Course Silver Medal

SAS Institute Course Silver Medal

Toh Ying Hui

Diploma in Business Intelligence & Analytics

Course Bronze Medal

SAS Institute Course Bronze Medal

Dylan Sng Jie An

Diploma in Cyber & Digital Security

Course Gold Medal

IMDA Excellence Award

Chia Yun Rong

Diploma in Cyber & Digital Security

Course Gold Medal

Singapore Telecommunications Limited Course Gold Medal

Chia Yun Rong

Diploma in Cyber & Digital Security

Course Silver Medal

Singapore Telecommunications Limited Course Silver Medal

Lim Yi Kai, Edwin

Diploma in Cyber & Digital Security

Course Bronze Medal

Singapore Telecommunications Limited Course Bronze Medal

Sim Wei Feng

Diploma in Digital Forensics

Course Gold Medal

IMDA Excellence Award

Toh Bing Yan Kenneth

Diploma in Digital Forensics

Course Gold Medal

ST Electronics (Info-Security) Course Gold Medal

Toh Bing Yan Kenneth

Diploma in Digital Forensics

Course Silver Medal

ST Electronics (Info-Security) Course Silver Medal

Lew Yong Jiun

Diploma in Digital Forensics

Course Bronze Medal

ST Electronics (Info-Security) Course Bronze Medal

Sophian Izdihar B Osman

Diploma in Financial Business Informatics

Course Gold Medal

IMDA Excellence Award

Tan Boon Yeow

Diploma in Financial Business Informatics

Course Gold Medal

Refinitiv Asia Course Gold Medal

Tan Boon Yeow

Diploma in Financial Business Informatics

Course Silver Medal

Refinitiv Asia Course Silver Medal

Dave Peter Ho

Diploma in Financial Business Informatics

Course Bronze Medal

Refinitiv Asia Course Bronze Medal

Sebastian Ong Chin Poh

Diploma in Game Design & Development

Course Gold Medal

IMDA Excellence Award

Hing Zi Yang Benedict

Diploma in Game Design & Development

Course Gold Medal

Quebec Leisure International Course Gold Medal

Hing Zi Yang Benedict

Diploma in Game Design & Development

Course Silver Medal

Quebec Leisure International Course Silver Medal

Cheng Jun Yue Jedidiah

Diploma in Game Design & Development

Course Bronze Medal

Quebec Leisure International Course Bronze Medal

Se Jessen

Diploma in Information Technology

Course Gold Medal

IMDA Excellence Award

Chan Kei On

Diploma in Information Technology

Course Gold Medal

Accenture Course Gold Medal

Chan Kei On

Diploma in Information Technology

Course Silver Medal

Accenture Course Silver Medal

Ya Min Thu

Diploma in Information Technology

Course Bronze Medal

Accenture Course Bronze Medal

Koh Kang Min

Diploma in Mobile & Network Services

Course Gold Medal

IMDA Excellence Award

Yan Renhui

Diploma in Mobile & Network Services

Course Gold Medal

Cisco Systems (USA) Course Gold Medal

Yan Renhui

Diploma in Mobile & Network Services

Course Silver Medal

Cisco Systems (USA) Course Silver Medal

Seek Xin Ying, Kadia

Diploma in Mobile & Network Services

Course Bronze Medal

Cisco Systems (USA) Course Bronze Medal

Tan Yu

Quicklinks


Looking to access other information quickly? Click on any of the items below.

Ask TP