Jump to Section

Project Prizes & Special Awards

Awards Award Winners
Allen & Gledhill LLP Prize

Elizabeth Ong-Chen 

Amadeus GDS Singapore Prize

Rhea-Sara Lim Shuyu

Cayman Management Consultants Prize

Lee Yue Ying

Characterist LLC Prize

Elizabeth Ong-Chen

Comfort Keepers Singapore Prize

Pavanpreet Kaur d/o Jit Singh

CSIS Prize

Lee Yue Ying

Decks Prize

Glenna Goh Shu Qi

Dimerco Express Singapore Prize

Ong Zheng Jie Darren

E-Commodities Holdings Prize

Austin Chan Jin Wei

Chan Jin Yang, Joel

Esprimo Prize

Shirleen Giam

EY Excellence Award

Ang Wei Cong

Foo Kon Tan Prize

Raze Teoh

GG<5 Prize

Loke Kai Xuen

Ikano Prize

Justin Leow

Loke Kai Xuen

IMDA Excellence Award

Chia Wen Wen

Jumbo Group of Restaurants Prize

Keisia Dominique Lim-Urquhart

Karuppan Chettiar & Partners Prize

Yong Yong Xiang

Kerry Logistics Centre (Tampines) Prize

Ong Zheng Jie Darren

Le Meridien Resort at Sentosa, Singapore Prize

Arnold Dorothy Yi Jin

Les Amis Prize

Keisia Dominique Lim-Urquhart

Logwin Air + Ocean (S) Project Prize

Low Mei Lin

Muhammad Rayhan Soh

Tan Yi En

Vijay Low Cheng Ho

Mediacorp Project Prize

Daryl Lee Yong Xian

Koh Wan Neng Summer

Lau Xin Yu Sherlene

Tan Tze Ning Thalia

Wong Yan Whye, Beth

Mewah Group Prize

Austin Chan Jin Wei

Megan Lim Jia Xuan

Motion Picture Association Prize

Rachel Rui-Qi Castaneda

Natural Elements Spa Prize

Lim Ke Xin

Neo Garden Catering Prize

Keisia Dominique Lim-Urquhart

Neo Garden Catering Project Prize

Gabriel Eli Lim Tze Jiunn

Keisia Dominique Lim-Urquhart

Kok Yi Ying

Lee Jia Yee, Joey

OCBC Bank Prize

Chan Hong Yue Conrad

Jason Lin Zhuo Wei

Yiong Jon Lon

POSB Excellence Award

Yiong Jon Lon

Ravindran Associates Prize

Jagan Mohan Madhunisha

RSM Chio Lim Prize

Ang Wei Cong

SAP Asia Prize

Chan Nuo Ming, Naomi

Schroder Excellence Award

Yiong Jon Lon

Scientec Consulting Prize

Wong Shi Hui

Sennheiser Electronic Asia Prize 

Zatunnithaqain Binte Zainudin

Singapore Marriott Tang Plaza Hotel Prize

Ahmad Muhajir B Mahmood

SPH Journalism Award

Chia Wen Wen

Spirit of Enterprise Prize

Chan Jin Yang, Joel

Sunil Shyam Bhojwani

SUTL Sports Retailing Prize

Glenna Goh Shu Qi

Tax Academy of Singapore Prize

Nambiar Rahul

The Lo and Behold Group Prize

Clement Ho Zi Jie

The Ritz-Carlton, Millenia Singapore Prize

Lim Seng Leong

The Singapore Island Country Club Prize

Shirleen Giam

The Singapore Island Country Club Project Prize

Ishida Rika

Lim Xin Yee, Chrystelia

Low Kai Zhe, Jonas

Ryan Yong Shi Hong

Teo Min Huey

ToTT Store Prize

Loo Wei Ning

Transcend Solutions Prize

Ang Pei Shan, Grace

Yap Jing Yi, Rhonda

Awards Award Winners
Atypicalfilms Prize

Lim Sze Yuan, Derrik

Canon Singapore Special Industry Prize

Vivian Kwok Shu Xian

DES Consultants Project Prize

Chan, Sandie

Frezhman Project Prize

Teo Rui Zhi, Rachel

Goodfellas Consultancy Project Prize

Elizabeth Kelly Wong Sheung C

IMDA Excellence Award

Nicholas Ong Kok Weng

Landscape Engineering Prize

Kelly Tan Kai Li

One Dash 22 Project Prize

Brianna Alexandria Leong Chien Xi

Emily Lim Kah Yee

Goa Keng Hian, Elnathan

Ho Sheng Rui

Javier Lim Yi Jie

Nor Ilham Bin Noriezal

Ryan Yeo Xiang Yu

Siti Nurnabilah Binte Suhardi

Zandy Lim Xin Hui

Papahan Films Prize

Felicia Cheng Wei Li

Section Project Prize

Axell Lim Yansheng

Shooting Gallery Asia Special Industry Prize

Joelle Puah Zu'er

Tantex Project Prize

Zhong Zhehan

Tex Line Associates Prize

Chu Fang Ling, Vera

Ho Weng Yann Chelsea

Zijian Design Prize

Jared Daniel De Souza

Awards Award Winners
Kosh Consulting Group (Asia) Prize 

Adabel Tan Le'en

Soh Yan Kang Ian

McGraw-Hill Education (Asia) Prize

Sherlyn Lee Yee Ying

NTUC First Campus Co-operative Special Industry Prize

Ang Hong Yao Dave

Chan Xin Yi

Charlotte Ang

Lek Sze Hui Davina

Sabrina Ee Hui Yi

PAP Community Foundation Special Industry Prize

Kezia Riany

Lim Jia Min Eliza

Nurin Nadiah Sajidah Binte Hazmi

Sarah Lo Weng Yee

Tan Si Jie Maranda

The Gerontological Society of Singapore Prize

Danish Arman Zackary B M R

Siti Aisyah Bte Mohamad Yazid

Yeo Yan Lin Amanda

Awards Award Winners
Aastar Prize

Neo Jun Jia

ACI (Singapore Chapter) Prize

Ryan Koh Zhe Kai

Applied Materials SEA Prize

Teo Ze Kai Darren

Biomed Diagnostics Prize

Lye Weng Teng Tammy

Blue Aqua International Prize

Victoria Lee Qi Fang

Khoo Teck Puat Hospital Prize

Shawn Teo Yi Hean

KK Women's and Children's Hospital, Division of Surgery Prize

Lee Chee Hong

Malaysia Dairy Industries Prize

Tan Hui Xuen

Montreux Patisserie Prize

Yeo Min Lee Jezel

Petrochemical Corporation of Singapore Prize

Tiffany Chin Jing En

Promega Prize

Charmaine Ho Jia Yi

Singapore Association for Laboratory Animal Science Prize

Justin Kam Hong Ren

Singapore Association of Pharmaceutical Industries Prize

Charmin Lee Shi Min

Singapore Nutrition and Dietetics Association Prize

Seow Qi Yin

Singapore Veterinary Imaging Prize

Justin Kam Hong Ren

SLP Prize

Kiang Yi Yong

Sunward Pharmaceutical Prize

Marthini

Vivahealth Pharmacy Prize

Ang Sheng

Yakult (Singapore) Prize

Yeo Jia Min

Awards Award Winners
Accenture Prize  

Ong Wei En

Accenture Project Prize

Liu Fang Hsu

Muhammad Hannan B Mohamed H

Ong Wei En

ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Prize

Goh Zhi Yi

John Chew Tien Hoe

Cisco Systems (USA) Special Industry Prize

Soh Woon Hao, Kenneth

Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Project Prize

Joy Tan Qiaotong

Koh Jing Yan

Nicole Lee Yun Xin

Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Special Industry Prize

Joy Tan Qiaotong

Huawei International Prize

Tay Hua Hong Willie

Brandon Ng Kuan Hoe

Caleb Lee En Wei

Huawei International Project Prize

Kwa Cheng Jing

Soh Woon Hao, Kenneth

Tew Zheng Hong

Ethan Leo Ming Quan

Jordan Lim Zi Rui

Tan Zuyi, Joey

Huawei International Special Industry Prize

Ethan Leo Ming Quan

IMDA Excellence Award

Ong Wei En

Soh Woon Hao, Kenneth

Joy Tan Qiaotong

Gan Kah Loke

Loh Ze Qing, Norbert

Ethan Leo Ming Quan

Information Systems Audit and Control Association - Singapore Chapter Prize

Jonah Choon Cai Ming

Right Impact Prize

Yan Yu

SAS Institute Prize

Joy Tan Qiaotong

Singapore Computer Society Special Industry Prize

Gan Kah Loke

Singapore Pools Project Prize

Jin Hao

Nathaniel Erwin Japardi

Sim Wei Jun

TIBCO Software Singapore Project Prize

Ian Tan Shinn Wei

Loh Ze Qing, Norbert

Muhamad Fitri Bin Mohd Mahdon

TIBCO Software Singapore Special Industry Prize

Ong Wei En

Loh Ze Qing, Norbert

Awards Award Winners
Aramex International Logistics Prize

Liu Hongyu 

Architects 61 Prize

Anson Low Kwan Wei

Battery Asia (S) Project Prize

Ellias Jamal s/o Abdul Azees

Chua Hong Hui Nicholas

Anson Low Kwan Wei

Liu Hongyu

BioMedix Singapore Prize

Kaz Foo Fang Ming

Delphi Singapore Holdings Prize

Ler Woon Seah

dnata Singapore Prize

Clement Lim Junyi

EON Reality Prize

Li Yuxuan

Festo Prize

Teo Zhi Jie

FoodXervices Inc Prize

Wu Guowei Johnson

GE Aviation, Engine Services - Singapore Prize

Joel Marc Tan Wei Zhong

Ng Yong Jie

IEEE Singapore IA/PEL Joint Chapter Prize

Ler Woon Seah

IES Gold Medal Award

Koh Jun Hou

Chew Rui Qi

Teo Zhi Jie

Lingjack Digital Prize

Chan Jia Wei

Microchip Technology Singapore Prize

Qiu Qianhui

Ler Woon Seah

Mitsuboshi Overseas Headquarters Prize

Lee Lin Yang Glenn

Siew Kong Toh

Victor Tan Jia Xuan

Aiman Hazim B Zainal Abidin

Murata Electronics Singapore Prize

Sreeroop Adukkadukkam

National Instruments Singapore Prize

Koh Jun Hou

Adrian Chan Pwei Hang

Panasonic Avionics Corporation Singapore Prize

Fon Lee Chee Kay

Tan Leong Jun Joseph

Teo Rui Bin

PILZ South East Asia Prize

Jacob Lee Kai Siang

Practical Mediscience Prize

Sim En Qi

Quantum Inventions Prize

Koh Jun Hou

REC Solar Prize

Marylyn Yap Siaw Shang

Sim Li Yun

Select Group Prize

Ng Hui Wen

SMM Prize

Bryan Ng Chong Hao

Cheryl Sim Xin Mei

Systems on Silicon Manufacturing Company Prize

Christopher Tan Meng Huat

TDK-Lambda Singapore Prize

Chng Wei Hao Marcel

Vanguard Fire Systems Prize

Chan Zi Yi

Yokogawa Engineering Asia Prize

Tan Chong Seng, Bryan

Awards Award Winners
Cengage Learning Asia Prize
  • Meredith Megan Poon Sze Teng
  • Rasnaam Kaur 
McGraw-Hill Education (Singapore) Prize
  • Timothy Aw Bang Hao
NTUC First Campus Co-operative Special Industry Prize
  • Nur Shahirah Bte Othman
  • Nur Zeha Bte Hassim
  • Nurfarah Afrina Bte Abdul R
  • Putri Ayuni Bte Yunos
  • Rachel Crasto
PAP Community Foundation Special Industry Prize
  • Jolynn Chua
  • Leong Yong Shin, Sheryl
  • Melissa Han Huimin
  • Nurul Huda Binte Sajali
  • Sharifah Hanan Binte Syed Abdullah Alhadad
The Gerontological Society of Singapore Prize
  • Bryan Chang Yi
  • Nurzulaika Anjani Binte Kamaruddin
  • Tan Ying Yi, Tessa
Trybe Prize
  • Lam Zen Xin Jefrey
  • Lim Hui Mei
Awards Award Winners
Applied Materials South East Asia Prize
  • Sarabjeet Singh s/o Daljit Singh
  • Siaw Jian Ping 
Aviation Virtual Prize
  • Frewin Suriono
BCM Institute Prize
  • Loi Jing
CDL Prize
  • Huai Xingjian
  • Zhang Yiying
CDL Prizes
  • Zhang Zhaohui
Destination Services Singapore Prize
  • Low Pei E Shannon
dnata Singapore Prize
  • Ang Jin En
Foodxervices Inc Prize
  • Zhuo Weida
GE Aviation, Engine Services - Singapore Prize
  • See Qin Yuan
  • Sherwyn Ng Cheng Xin
GlobalFoundries Singapore Prize
  • Siaw Jian Ping
IEEE Singapore IA/PEL Joint Chapter Prize
  • Teh Min Yang
IES Gold Medal Award
  • Catherine Ng Chew Ling
  • Jerome Chua Jing Jie
  • Nimalan s/o Anbhuarasan
Microchip Technology Singapore Prize
  • Jerome Chua Jing Jie
  • Teh Min Yang
Mitsuboshi Overseas Headquarters Prize
  • Bryan Ng Sheng Yuan
  • Chaw Kay Khine
  • Hang Hao Kuang
  • Lucerne Loke
National Instruments Singapore Prize
  • Hang Hao Kuang
  • Umasankar Mugunthan
Panasonic Avionics Corporation Singapore Prizes
  • Bryan Chua Hao Wei
Panasonic Avionics Corporation Singapore Prize
  • Ramin Nilju
Panasonic System Solutions Asia Pacific Project Prize
  • Guan Jiannan
  • Joel Lau Teck Ern
  • Jerome Chua Jing Jie
  • Xavier Tan Yong Guang
Philips Singapore Prize
  • Catherine Ng Chew Ling
PILZ South East Asia Prize
  • Du Jiajun
Practical Mediscience Prize
  • Pua Yong Hao
Quantum Automation Prize
  • Alawi Bin Sheik Mohamed Ismail
Quantum Inventions Prize
  • Jerome Chua Jing Jie
REC Solar Prize
  • Joel Lau Teck Ern
  • Leong Chi Ren Wilsvin
Savills Property Management Prize
  • Kho Kai Ting
Select Group Prize
  • Cheong Jun Wei
Systems on Silicon Manufacturing Company Prize
  • Muhammad Haziq B Kamarudin
TDK-Lambda Singapore Prize
  • Wong Kai Xiong
Vanguard Fire Systems Prize
  • Jaslyn Tay Shi Hui
Wizlogix Prize
  • Bryan Lim Ding Fong
  • Teh Min Yang
Awards Award Winners
ACI (Singapore Chapter)  Prize
  • Koh Jing
  • Ng Yi Zong
Aquarium Iwarna Prize
  • Chean Mei Yun, Beryl
AstraZeneca Singapore Prize
  • Foo Ke Ying
Biomed Diagnostics Prize
  • Mindy Ho Jin Sim
  • Ngo Zong Heng
Guardian Health & Beauty Prize
  • Callista Kum Gan Qi
  • Foo Ke Ying
ISPE Singapore Affiliate Prize
  • Justin Tang Jit Hin
Khoo Teck Puat Hospital Prize
  • Ngo Zong Heng
Lead the Change Project Prize
  • Chean Mei Yun, Beryl
Malaysia Dairy Industries Prize
  • Low Ze Ying, Rachael
Mitsui Chemicals Group (Singapore) Prize
  • Muhammad Fahmi B Sa'Ad
Montreux Patisserie Prize
  • Charmaine Coco Wong Ching Han
Petrochemical Corporation of Singapore Prize
  • Ng Yi Zong
Prime Bioscience Prize
  • Zandrea Lau Wan Xuan
Qiagen Singapore Prize
  • Toh Xiao Wei
Restaurant Association of Singapore Prize
  • Riz Patricia Legaspi
Shimadzu (Asia Pacific) Prize
  • Justin Tang Jit Hin
Singapore Association for Laboratory Animal Science Prize
  • Rachel Ong Rui Xue
Singapore Association for Medical Laboratory Sciences Prize
  • Ngo Zong Heng
Singapore Association of Pharmaceutical Industries Prize
  • Byron Ong
Singapore Chef's Association Prize
  • Shayna D Bharwani
Singapore Nutrition and Dietetics Association Prize
  • Nurul Atiqah Bte Aznam
SLP Prize
  • Muhammad Fahmi B Sa'Ad
Sunward Pharmaceutical Prize
  • Chan Hao Shang
The Polyolefin Company (Singapore) Prize
  • Chan Zhi Qi
  • Nur Iylianah Binte Muhammad Juraimi Loh
Yakult (Singapore) Prize
  • Nor' Ashiqin Bte Muhammad Ryrme
Awards Award Winners
Accenture Prize
  • Liew Khye Chun 
  • Nicole Bernadette Ong Qianling
Accenture Special Industry Prize
  • Low Weimin, Ian
ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Project Prize
  • Ang Rui Yan
  • Loh Jianyang John
  • Teo Xuan Ming
ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Special Industry Prize
  • Teo Xuan Ming
Association of Information Security Professionals Prize
  • Tan Yu Jie
Cisco Systems (USA) Prize
  • Guo Qi
Cisco Systems (USA) Project Prize
  • Guo Qi
  • Niu Ziyi
  • Ow Chee How
Cisco Systems (USA) Special Industry Prize
  • Guo Qi
Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Prize
  • Brendan Yap Ming Thye
  • Wei Yifan
Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Project Prize
  • Brendan Yap Ming Thye
  • Chan Min Ai
  • Tan Jia Yi
  • Ang Xiang Ying
  • Chua Jing Shen, Brandyn
  • Tan Hui Xuan
Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Special Industry Prize
  • Lim You Zhen
  • Muhamad Syafiq Akmal B Supri
Huawei International Special Industry Prize
  • Chan Jun Rong
IBM Singapore Special Industry Prize
  • Joseph Ong

IMDA Excellence Award

  • Chan Jun Rong
  • Guo Qi
  • Joseph Ong
  • Lim You Zhen
  • Low Weimin, Ian
  • Muhamad Syafiq Akmal B Supri
  • Pyae Phyo Aung
  • Teo Xuan Ming
Information Systems Audit and Control Association - Singapore Chapter Prize
  • Joseph Ong
KPMG Project Prize
  • Chong Kok Seen
  • Lai Wai Khean
  • Teo Xu Kai
  • Eric Sim Chong Li
  • Joseph Ong
  • Tan Li Xin
Refinitiv Asia Prizes
  • Teo Xuan Ming
Singapore Computer Society Project Prize
  • Lim Tow Ann, Mario
  • Low Weimin, Ian
  • Nicole Bernadette Ong Qianling
SquirrelSave Prize
  • Chong Peng Kun, Lowell
  • Lee Zong Wei
SquirrelSave Project Prize
  • Pyae Phyo Aung
  • Sabriel Koh Chun Rou
  • Tan Si Han
The Kettle Gourmet Special Industry Prize
  • Pyae Phyo Aung
Awards Award Winners
Canon Singapore Special Industry Prize
  • Loh Wei Qi
Cutscene Prize
  • Lin Qin
Goodfellas Consultancy Project Prize
  • Shania Lim Le Tong
IMDA Excellence Award
  • Hannah Yoong Soong En
Interface Singapore Project Prize
  • Chen Yanlin
Landscape Engineering Special Industry Prize
  • Choi Yung Zhen, Winston
M Moser Associates Special Industry Prize
  • Rubina Aw Hui Lin
Section Project Prize
  • Kaylyn Yew Wan Ting
Shooting Gallery Asia Prize
  • Ryan Yiap Chang Feng
Shooting Gallery Asia Project Prize
  • Larissa Ang Le'En
  • Lim Jun Kiat Zarer
Shooting Gallery Asia Special Industry Prize
  • Toh Lee Ting, Angela
Tantex Project Prize
  • Lee Ying Han
Tex Line Associates Prize
  • Danielle Reyes Arollado
  • Sameera Jayesh Pajwani
Topic Design Studio Project Prize
  • Sin Kai Siang
Zijian Design Prize
  • Onn Ying Jia
Awards Award Winners
Allen & Gledhill LLP Prize
  • Lim Chia Yeh
Amadeus GDS Singapore Prize
  • Chan Jing Wen, Jamie
Asiamalls Management Prize
  • Chan E Wei Sean
  • Tasmeen Tan Ze Xin
Banyan Tree Project Prize
  • Amanda Lim Wei Qi
  • Chan Ke Yi
  • Er Jia Chi
  • Lee Yn Mae
  • Liew Junn Cheng
  • Sharlyn Thien Xin Mun
BC Lim & Lau LLC Prize
  • Jutta Stichlberger
Beacon Consulting Prize
  • Tasmeen Tan Ze Xin
Blossom International Prize
  • Lynn Ho Li Xuan
CASE Prize
  • Guo Xuchenqian
Castlery Prize
  • Hoh Kah Yee
Cayman Management Consultants Prize
  • Seah Wen Hao
C-Bulk Liners Prize
  • Alicia Lim Ting
  • Hoh Kah Yee
Characterist LLC Prize
  • Shaun Leow Junhao
Club Managers' Association (Singapore) Prize
  • Akmal B Rostam
Comfort Keepers Singapore Prize
  • Chua Wen Hui
CPA Australia Prize
  • Joseline Chong Yu Jia
Crown Juris Law LLC Prize
  • Nadia Cheng Xin Ying
CSIS Prize
  • Lee Wen Qian
DBS Bank Ltd Prize
  • Eu Kar Man
Dream Cruises Project Prize
  • Bey Wei Ying Alicia
  • Claudia Kang Bee Kim
  • Erica Ng Jiayi
  • Kellie Cheong Wei-Qi
  • Ng Xue En
  • Tio Wen Xuan
Esprimo Prize
  • Tan Ci Yong Cassidy
EY Excellence Award
  • See Han Meng
Foo Kon Tan Prize
  • Liang Haiqing
Hitachi Vantara Prize
  • Giggs Yeow Jie
Igloohome Prize
  • Brandon Teo Wen Qi
IMDA Excellence Award
  • Choy Fuyuan, Clemens
Jumbo Group of Restaurants Prize
  • Sim Shaniel
  • Ho Jia Yong Justin
Karuppan Chettiar & Partners Prize
  • Jeff Ke Han En
Kelly Services Prize
  • Lai Yan Yu Ginnie
  • Michelle Yong Shu Fen
  • Sahra Bte Sulaiman
Kerry Logistics Centre (Tampines) Prize
  • Goh Kang Wei
KPMG Prize
  • Ang Xiuqi
McGraw-Hill Education Prize
  • Chan Pei Si
Mediacorp Project Prize
  • Chan Wen Min Grace
  • Choy Fuyuan, Clemens
  • Kristelynn Lim Xiang Ting
  • Tan Anne Zenn
  • Toh E-Vyn
Mothercare (S) Prize
  • Lu Ying Qi Vicki
  • Ooi Yi Lin, Rachel
Motion Picture Association Prize
  • Choy Fuyuan, Clemens
Neo Garden Catering Prize
  • Ho Jia Yong Justin
Neo Garden Catering Project Prize
  • Celine Sim Yue Ning
  • Sian Natalya Low Miao Xuan
  • Tan Ngan Tong, Stella
  • Victoria Wee Yu Jie
  • Violin Tan Yee Jing
OCBC Bank Prizes
  • Matthew Quek Wei Zheng
OCBC Bank Prize
  • Uma Mageswari D/O Thirunavakar
Orient Express Lines (S) Pte Ltd Prize
  • Chin Zong Hong, Nicholas
POSB Excellence Award
  • Matthew Quek Wei Zheng
Rajah & Tann Singapore LLP Prize
  • Eu Kar Man
Ravindran Associates LLP Prize
  • Belinda Anna Abraham
Regent Law LLC Prize
  • Melissa Teoh Li Sze
RSM Chio Lim Prize
  • See Han Meng
SAP Asia Prize
  • Chin Jeron
  • Jonathan Kuek Jia Hao
  • Shanese Tan Hui Shan
  • Tay Matthew
SAS Institute Prize
  • Euodia Tan Qiao Yue
Schroder Excellence Award
  • Matthew Quek Wei Zheng
SME Marketing Solutions Prize
  • Faith Lim Jia Li
SPH Journalism Award
  • Jeanell Kiew
Spirit of Enterprise Prize
  • Prisca Yeo Wei Ping
  • Sheryl Goh Shu Hui
  • Sim Shaniel
ST. Regis Hotel Singapore Prize
  • Genevieve Chua Shu Qi
Tax Academy of Singapore Prize
  • Liang Haiqing
Tee Hai Chem Prize
  • Muhammad Hafiz Shah B Ismail
The Ascott Ltd Prize
  • Teh Yan Sheng
The Kettle Gourmet Prize
  • Tay Jovis
The Ritz-Carlton, Millenia Singapore Prize
  • Euodia Tan Qiao Yue
Wing Tai Retail Management Prize
  • Navarro Ralph Andrey Motas
Wirecard Singapore Project Prize
  • Aashish Gurung
  • Francine Chan Yen Xin
  • Kon Su-Ann Nicole
  • Muhammad Syafiq B Asaraf Ali

Awards Award Winners
Applied Materials South East Asia Prize
  • Neo Hui Teng
  • Alexis Oh Xian Yang
Aramex International Logistics Prize
  • Jasper Lee Zi Xian
Aviation Virtual Prize
  • Bernice Ng Kia Hwee
BCM Institute Prize
  • Remus Tan Yancheng
BTW Technology Prize
  • Lim Yi Yin
CDL Prize
  • Clement Wong Xing Rong
  • Darius Koh Bing Lun
  • Lim Jun Rong,Sean
  • Lum Jun Chao
Delphi Singapore Holdings Prize
  • Lim Jun Da
FESTO Prize
  • Ngieng Yih Hern
Flexlink Engineers Prize 
  • Lim Yi Yin
GE Aviation, Engine Services - Singapore Prize
  • Inez Bangar
  • Wong Zheng Da
IEEE Singapore IA/PEL Joint Chapter Prize 
  • Ajay Shanker
IES Gold Medal Award
  • Muhammad Fithri B Sadar
  • Lester Kwek Zuo Wei
  • Ajay Shanker
LANC Prize
  • Yow Weng Onn
Meiban International Prize
  • Evy Widya
Microchip Technology Singapore Prize
  • Yee Hao
  • Ajay Shanker
  • Jeremy Ang Wei Yi
Narada Asia Pacific Prize
  • Pok Tic Han
National Instruments Singapore Prize
  • Yee Hao
PacificLight Power  Prize
  • Oh Geok Kuan
Panasonic Avionics Corporation Singapore Prizes
  • Chua Yi Chye Aloysius
Panasonic Avionics Corporation Singapore Prize
  • Lou Wei Liang, Leroy
Panasonic System Solutions Asia Pacific Project Prize
  • Kong Wei
  • Ariel Marc Yeo Wei Kit
  • Ahmad Faheem B Suhaimi
  • Tan Jun Han
PILZ South East Asia Prize
  • Lydia Thya
  • Tan Jun Han
Practical Mediscience Prize
  • Mohamed Taufik Rahim
Quantum Inventions Prize
  • Yee Hao
Savills Property Management Prize
  • Koh Meng En Edmund
SEOciety Prize
  • Koh Wei Jun, Jones
STMicroelectronics Prize
  • Neo Hui Teng
TDK-Lambda Singapore Prize
  • Lennard Pua Wei Jian
Vanguard Fire Systems Prize
  • Lee Si Ying
Wurth Electronics Singapore Prize
  • Joel John Tan
Awards Award Winners
ACI (Singapore Chapter) Prize 
  • Muhammad Fadzli B Sa'Ad
  • Russell Tan (Chen Kai)
Beckman Coulter Singapore Prize
  • Tan Yuan Lee
Celligenics Prize
  • Tang Chee Chung,Kenneth
ISPE Singapore Affiliate Prize
  • Dylan Bay Yi Xuan
Khoo Teck Puat Hospital Prize
  • Cheryl Chua Wan Xuan
KK Women's and Children's Hospital, Division of Surgery Prize
  • Merrilynn Thng
Lubritrade Ocean (Ubin) Prize
  • Ten Shun Xin
Malaysia Dairy Industries Prize
  • Lam Zhi Sheng
Mitsui Chemicals Group (Singapore) Prize
  • Lim Yong Jie
  • Ng Hong Cheng
Montreux Patisserie Prize
  • Benedict Lai Si He
Reckitt Benckiser (Singapore) Prize
  • Siti Asmah Binte Mohamed Ismail
Restaurant Association of Singapore Prize
  • Wayne Ngiam Hian Jun
Singapore Association for Laboratory Animal Science Prize
  • Tan Jing Teng
Singapore Association for Medical Laboratory Sciences Prize
  • Cheryl Chua Wan Xuan
Singapore Association of Pharmaceutical Industries Prize
  • Nadiah Shahira Bte Samani
Singapore Chef's Association Prize
  • Hwan Rui Ying Raelene
Singapore Mabs Prize
  • Cheryl Chua Wan Xuan
Singapore Nutrition and Dietetics Association Prize
  • Jerome Chua
Singapore Veterinary Association Prize
  • Tan Jing Teng
SLP Prize
  • Ng Hong Cheng
Stahl Asia Pacific Prize
  • Russell Tan (Chen Kai)
Sunward Pharmaceutical Prize
  • Muhammad Solihan B Mohd Salleh
Symrise Asia Pacific Prize
  • Irwin Ong Yurong
Tech Observer Asia Pacific Prize
  • Leong Xin Yin Genevieve
The Polyolefin Company (Singapore) Prize
  • Tang Zijian
Yakult (Singapore) Prize
  • Wong Jing Ning
Awards Award Winners
AIQ Prize 
  • Andrea Qyeow Quek
Allen & Gledhill Prize
  • Illamkathir S/O Manimaraselvan
Amadeus GDS Singapore Prize
  • Goh Kah Yee
AsiaMalls Management Prize
  • Foo Kin Hong
  • Goh Hym Hong
Banyan Tree Holdings Project Prize
  • Chia Ying, Clio
  • Fu Yong Mei
  • Lim Zhong En Benjamin
  • See Jia Chin
  • Teo Su Yun
Banyan Tree Prize
  • Kennis Tan Peck Kee
Blossom International Prize
  • Valyn Chin Liyi
Castlery Prize
  • Chew See Yan
Cayman Management Consultants Prize
  • Tara Lim Jing
C-Bulk Liners Prize
  • Ang Heng Yi
Chan Brothers Travel Special Industry Prize
  • Kesjaral Nonlaphan
Characterist Prize
  • Jason Chan Jie Xin
Chartered Secretaries Institute of Singapore Prize
  • Lee Zheng Wen
Club Managers' Association (Singapore) Prize
  • Kennis Tan Peck Kee
Comfort Keepers Singapore Prize
  • Lau Hui Ling Joycelyn
CPA Australia Prize
  • Justin Mok Wei Hao
Crowne Plaza Changi Airport Prize
  • Kesjaral Nonlaphan
Cube - Boutique Capsule Hotel Prize
  • Muhammad Hidir B Abdul Rahim
DBS Bank Prize
  • Illamkathir S/O Manimaraselvan
Derrick Wong & Lim BC Prize
  • Illamkathir S/O Manimaraselvan
EY Excellence Award
  • Shawn Yap Joon Quan
Fircroft Prize
  • Chow Weng Kei
Foo Kon Tan Prize
  • Chong Wan Ling
Hitachi Vantara Prize
  • Lu Hui Ting
iFly Singapore Prize
  • Chan Yu Qi Cheryl
iFly Singapore Project Prize
  • Goh Shi Min
  • Hui Zhen Ting
  • Liu Yi Yun
  • Lum Mei Yi, Glenda
  • Sean Rezal Musa
IMDA Excellence Award
  • Jason Gan Jie Sheng
Jumbo Group of Restaurants Prize
  • Yuki Neo Wei Qian
  • Vivien Chan Xiu Yun
Karuppan Chettiar & Partners Prize
  • Illamkathir S/O Manimaraselvan
Kelly Services Prize
  • Guo Xiaoting
  • Pua Tian Yu
  • Tessa Soh
  • Vivien Chan Xiu Yun
KPMG Prize
  • Shawn Yap Joon Quan
McGraw-Hill Education (Asia) Prize
  • Cherylene Chan Su-Qi
MediaCorp Major Project Prize
  • Ashie Singh
  • Chow Sheng Yang
  • Dina Diana Seah Shi-Lin
  • Jason Gan Jie Sheng
  • Liyana Batrisyia Bte Sulaiman
  • Seng Teen Kar
Michael Trio Prize
  • Ong Zi Hang
Mothercare (S) Prize
  • Goh Hym Hong
  • Toh Yee Ying Evelyn
Motion Picture Association-International Prize
  • Nicolas Chew Zheng Yong
Mount Faber Leisure Group Subject Prize
  • Angeles Sir Qyle Xavier Jarabejo
  • Soh Wei En, Zephan
National Association of Travel Agents Singapore Prize
  • Seet Boon Peng
Neo Garden Catering Prize
  • Ng Chun Yiu
Neo Garden Catering Special Project Group Prize
  • Ou Jin Yang, Dominic
  • Phua Zai Sheng, Morgan
  • Tan Si Ying Joyce
  • Yuki Neo Wei Qian
Nexia TS Prize
  • Tsui Sau Chong
OCBC Bank Prizes 
  • Justin Mok Wei Hao
OCBC Bank Prize
  • Chong Wan Ling
  • Teo Lim Hui
Orient Express Lines (Singapore)  Prize
  • Chew Jay Ying
POSB Excellence Award
  • Maxwell Tan Hui Ji
Rajah & Tann Prize
  • Chew Jay Ying
Ravindran Associates Prize
  • Ephraim Johanan Wong
Regent Law Prize
  • Tan Wanxuan
Royal Caribbean Cruises (Asia) Project Prize
  • Ho Sheng Yue
  • Jamie Goh
  • Kow Jia Liang
  • Lim Pei Xuan
  • Sng Xiang Yun
RSM Stone Forest Prize
  • Chong Wan Ling
SAP Asia Prize
  • Liaw Yi Xuan Rachel
SAS Institute Prize
  • Kesjaral Nonlaphan
Schroder Investment Management Excellence Award
  • Justin Mok Wei Hao
Sephora Singapore Prize
  • Woon Hui Ling
Shilla Travel Retail Prize
  • Toh Yee Ying Evelyn
Singapore National Employers Federation Prize
  • Goh Yan Ling
  • Rex Per Jia Jie
SME Marketing Solutions Prize
  • Cherie Lim Wan Qi
SPH Journalism Award 
  • Nur Syairah Bte Mohamad Shahid
Subway@TP Major Project Prize
  • Brandon Su Renjie
  • Chermaine Chua Jing Wen
  • Goh Hym Hong
  • Ho Pei Ling Dalvina
  • Jovis Michelle Lim Li
  • Lee Jun Wei
  • Magdalene Lee Li Xuan
  • Seah Kai Heng
  • Tan Siew Woon, Sharon
  • Toh Yee Ying Evelyn
Tax Academy of Singapore Prize
  • Cheong Fu Sheng
The Ascott Prize
  • Chua Yi Ling
The Kettle Gourmet Prize
  • Lam Yoong Chiang, Clement
Transcend Solutions Prize
  • Goh Zheng Hui Jaden
  • Su Wei Ping
Y Ventures Group Project Prize
  • Foo Siew Kui
  • Goh Sing Yew
  • Koh Yun Shan
  • Shaanvin Singh Thiara
  • Tye Yi Jin, Jonathan
Yang Kee Logistics Prize
  • Johnathan Ng Jian Rong
Yew Choon Prize
  • Lu Hui Ting
Yusen Logistics (Singapore) Prize
  • Chew See Yan
Awards Award Winners
Bodynits Group Prize
  • Niau Mee Yi
Canon Singapore Special Industry Prize
  • Lee Jun Kiat
Cutscene Prize
  • Jackson Ho
Design Point Interiors Prize
  • Ong Sze Min
EML Architects Prize
  • Kho Kai Ling
Facility Link Special Industry Prize
  • Tan Rui Ting
Greenearth Consultants Prize
  • Darien Too Zhen Hao
JP Concept Special Industry Prize
  • Derrick Yeo Chin
onedash22 Prize
  • Meldrick Teoh Liang Yong
Shooting Gallery Asia Prize
  • Siti Haida Binte Abdul Haleem Shah
Shooting Gallery Asia Special Industry Prize
  • Lee Zi Qing, Dawn
Tantex Prize
  • Nur Dhalina Bte Mohd Kamal
Awards Award Winners
Cengage Learning Asia Prize
  • Lock Jia Yi
  • Teh Rachel
  • Ng Pei Yin
NTUC First Campus Special Industry Prize
  • Andrea Lye Shu Yuin
  • Chan Li Ying
  • Nicole Lee Chang
  • Nurul Afifah Binte Zulkhairi
  • Tay Si Qi
NTUC Health Co-operative Prizes
  • Ong Si Ting
NTUC Health Co-operative Prize
  • Nurfitri Aisha Bte Zulkiflee
PAP Community Foundation Special Industry Prize
  • Jerlyn Tei Shu Ning
  • Lim Xin Yu, Jovious
  • Nurfitriyah Bte Sahifulmolok
  • Teh Rachel
  • Teo Kia Joo
Trybe Prize 
  • Benedict Francis Leong Chun Mun
  • Soh Kay Boon
Awards Award Winners
Accenture Prize
  • Chan Kei On
  • Yip Xiu Han
ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Prize
  • Dave Peter Ho
  • Sebastian Ong Chin Poh
ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Project Prize
  • James Nicolas Tan Cher Wei
  • Seah Jin Rui
  • Tan Boon Yeow
ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Special Industry Prize
  • Tan Boon Yeow
Cisco Systems (USA) Prize
  • Yan Renhui
Cisco Systems (USA) Project Prize
  • Adam Mohamed Rajih
  • Htet Wai Yan Soe
  • Yan Renhui
Cisco Systems (USA) Special Industry Prize
  • Yan Renhui
Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Prize
  • Candy Salome Lim
Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Project Prize
  • Candy Salome Lim
  • Jasmine See Yu Ting
  • Ong Zhi Ying, Adrian
Dell Global B.V. (Singapore Branch) Special Industry Prize
  • Candy Salome Lim
IBM Singapore Special Industry Prize
  • Chia Yun Rong
IN3Labs Project Prize
  • Darryl Soh Soon Yong
  • Nur Ariff Bin Mohd Noh
  • Ya Min Thu
KPMG Services Prize
  • Lim Wei Zi
  • Varrick Koh Wei Jun
KPMG Services Project Prize
  • Kee Ruitao
  • Ong Choon Kit
  • Sim Wei Feng
  • Cheong Lien Sung, Dillon
  • Dian Maisara Bte Muhamed Iskandar
  • Tan Yi Ren
Pivotal Project Prize
  • Branda Phoon Ying Jie
  • Muhammad Hilmann B Abu Hassan
  • Toh Ying Hui
Pivotal Special Industry Prize
  • Branda Phoon Ying Jie
Quebec Leisure International Project Prize 
  • Cheng Jun Yue Jedidiah
  • Hing Zi Yang Benedict
  • Se Jessen
Quebec Leisure International Special Industry Prize
  • Hing Zi Yang Benedict
SAS Institute Prize
  • Muhammad Hilmann B Abu Hassan
Singapore Computer Society Special Industry Prize
  • Chan Kei On
Singapore Pools Prize
  • Cheng Jun Yue Jedidiah
  • Julian Lim Jie
ST Electronics (Info-Security) Special Industry Prize 
  • Toh Bing Yan Kenneth

Awards Award Winners
Accenture Prize
  • Ang Jing Wei
  • See Siang Jin, Xavier
ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Prize
  • Li Hao
  • Yeo Yuan Xin
ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Project Prize
  • Caleb Cheong
  • Wong Xi Hong, Darrick
  • Yeo Yuan Xin
ACI Singapore - The Financial Markets Association Special Industry Prize
  • Li Hao
Association of Information Security Professionals Prize
  • Yeong Jing Kang
Cisco Systems (USA) Prize
  • Wei Minn
Cisco Systems (USA) Project Prize
  • Baratharam s/o Manogaran
  • Michael Tanri
  • Wei Minn
Cisco Systems (USA) Special Industry Prize
  • Baratharam s/o Manogaran
Deloitte & Touche Enterprise Risk Services Project Prize
  • Chua Gim Aik
  • Loh Hyun Jin, Nelly
  • Nor Aisyah Bte Ajit
Deloitte & Touche Enterprise Risk Services Special Industry Prize
  • Chua Gim Aik
  • Teo Chin Kai, Remus
EMC Computer Systems (South Asia) Prize
  • Chua Gim Aik
IBM Singapore Special Industry Prize
  • Baratharam s/o Manogaran
IMDA Excellence Award
  • Baratharam s/o Manogaran
  • Chua Gim Aik
  • Eng Jia Yi, Tricia
  • Li Hao
  • Solomon Tan Teng Shue
  • Teo Chin Kai, Remus
  • Wu Weiling
  • Yap Xin Yuan
IN3Labs Project Prize
  • Koh Jia Cheng
  • Muhammad Faiz B Kamaruddin
  • Wu Weiling
PCS Security Project Prize
  • Carissa Teng Ke En
  • Cham Zheng Han, Donovan
  • Loh Yu Yang
  • Lok Wei Yep
  • Tan Zhi Xuan Francine
  • Yap Xin Yuan
Red Hat Asia Pacific Prize
  • Brendan Neo Jia Wei
SAS Institute Prize
  • Eng Jia Yi, Tricia
Singapore Computer Society Special Industry Prize
  • Wu Weiling
Singapore Pools Prize
  • Tay Yan Chong, Clarence

Singapore Pools Project Prize 

  • Kwong Wai Kit
  • Ng Zheng Jie Samuel
  • Tay Yan Chong, Clarence
Singapore Pools Special Industry Prize
  • Solomon Tan Teng Shue
ST Electronics (Info-Security) Special Industry Prize
  • Yap Xin Yuan
The Great Eastern Life Assurance Project Prize
  • Eng Jia Yi, Tricia
  • Sim Jia Wei, Jackson
  • Tan Zhongli, Aaron
The Great Eastern Life Assurance Special Industry Prize
  • Eng Jia Yi, Tricia
Awards Award Winners
Applied Materials South East Asia Prize
  • Chen Tianle
  • Sean Quek Shao Lun
Aviation Virtual Prize
  • Ng Jowie
BCM Institute Prize
  • Chua Yi Ying
Beckhoff Automation Prize
  • Yang Zhenquan
CDL Prize
  • Kelvin Tan Yong Chuan
  • Rachel Ng Shu Qing
  • Wu Yifei
EON Reality Prize
  • Zhang Mengyuan
FESTO Prize
  • Chen Tianle
Flexlink Engineers Prize
  • Luqman Juzaili B Muhammad N
GE Aviation, Engine Services - Singapore Prize
  • Lim Wei Siang
  • Ng Jingwei Nathaniel

IEEE Singapore IA/PEL Joint Chapter Prize 

  • Xu Miao
IES Gold Medal Award
  • Noorhakim B Jasman
  • Yong Wen Xin
  • Xu Miao
IKM Testing Asia Prize
  • Samuel Koh Jia Hao
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants Prize
  • Neo Wen Qing Vanessa
Meiban International Prize
  • Lim Yuin Hsien
Microchip Technology Singapore Prize
  • Jeff Beh Zhiwen
  • Jesslyn Suandi
MKS Instruments (Singapore) Prize
  • Zhao Yue
Mobiquest Solutions Prize
  • Ko Gi Hun
Narada Asia Pacific Prize
  • Puah Hong Wen
Narada Asia Pacific Prize
  • Mus’ifah Binte Amran
Onezine Prize
  • Loh Zhi Heng
Panasonic Avionics Corporation Singapore Prize
  • Gary Tay Jing Heng
  • Naurana Badalge Axel
  • Siddhartharan Muthu
PILZ South East Asia Prize
  • Song Jian
Practical Mediscience Prize
  • Danial Asraf B Kamsari
  • Yong Wen Xin
Real Estate Developers' Association of Singapore Prize
  • Priscilla Ler Min Jia
Resorts World Sentosa Prize
  • Lai Qian Yi Kirstie
Savills Property Management Prize
  • Neo Wen Qing Vanessa
Scoot Tigerair Prize
  • S Kishen
Select Group Prize
  • Foo Yong Jie Ernest
Singapore District Cooling Prize
  • Xu Xinyu
Stellent Networks Prize
  • Hannani Khalisahhaq Bte Rosli
Systems on Silicon Manufacturing Company Prize
  • Zhao Yi Zhi
  • Jesslyn Suandi
Systems on Silicon Manufacturing Company Project Prize
  • Foo Yong Jie Ernest
  • Chen Tianle
  • Xu Miao
  • Ko Gi Hun
TDK-Lambda Singapore Prize
  • Jesslyn Suandi
UTC Aerospace Systems Prize
  • S Kishen
Yusen Logistics (Singapore) Prize
  • S Kishen
Awards Award Winners
Aevistrack Prize
  • Lee Daryl
Allen & Gledhill Prize
  • Charis Sim Wei Li
Amadeus GDS Singapore Prize
  • Eunice Tan Xian Zhen
Castlery Prize
  • Loo Chin Hong
Cayman Management Consultants Prize
  • Charis Sim Wei Li
C-Bulk Liners Prize
  • Lee Min Qi
Chan Brothers Travel Special Industry Prize
  • Ferlyn Poh
Characterist Prize
  • Xena Tan Jia-Yi
Chartered Secretaries Institute of Singapore Prize
  • Charis Sim Wei Li
Civil Service Club Project Prize
  • Amirul Fandi B Ahmad Kamal
  • Ang Xin Yi Regina
  • Chang Wen Jun Priscilla
  • Eva Natasha Bte Mohamed Razib
  • Grace Lee Hui Ting
  • Jonathan Tan Xin Rong
  • Koh Zhe Hao, Brandon
  • Loh Shu Yi Samantha
  • Ng Jing Yi
  • Nicole Tay Mei Yi
  • Nur Hazirah Bte Norazmi
  • Poh Sin Yee Amanda
  • Raihana Begum Binte Kamal
  • Shermaine Tay Li Suan
  • Sim Ai Chin
  • Zhou Qiyun Andria
Club Managers' Association (Singapore) Prize
  • Raihana Begum Binte Kamal
Comfort Keepers Singapore Prize
  • Lim Wan Ni
CPA Australia Prize
  • Wong Jia Quan, Brian
Crowne Plaza Changi Airport Prize
  • Javen Koo Zi Cong
DBS Bank Prize
  • C M R Sooria
  • Tan Joey
DBS Bank Project Prize
  • Claudia Lim Shu Fen
  • Huang Weiqi
  • Kenny Chay Kiat Yong
  • Koh Xinyi Celine
  • Marcus Sng Rui
Derrick Wong & Lim BC Prize
  • Darel Yong Sher Lynn
Dimerco Express Singapore Prize
  • Lee Min Qi
Dream Cruises Project Prize
  • Avery Koh Li Ye
  • Cheng Hui Wen
  • Ho Yoke Kae
  • Jane Tan Shi Min
  • Jerome Seah Jia Jun
  • Kimberly Lim Jin Ping
  • Krystal Chong Xin Yu
  • Lee Hui Yun
  • Ng Jun Wei, Joseph
  • Yap Chen Yi
  • Zou Zeren
Esprimo Prize
  • Tang Xin Yi
EY Excellence Award
  • Yap Xin Ting
Fircroft Prize 
  • Lee Si Yi
Flourish Culinary Prize
  • Huang Weiqi
Foo Kon Tan Prize
  • Yap Xin Ting
Hitachi Vantara Prize
  • Alston Boo Li Sheng
IDeaS Revenue Solutions Prize
  • Chelsey Tan Jie Min
IKEA Innovation Award
  • Teo Wei Loon
IMDA Excellence Award
  • Aisyah Aman Aljunied
Jumbo Group of Restaurants Prize 
  • Ge Rui
JustNile Prize
  • Lim Hui Yi
  • Quek Rou Jun
  • Tay Hao Lin Shaun
Karuppan Chettiar & Partners Prize
  • Charis Sim Wei Li
Kelly Services (Singapore) Prize
  • Shafiqah Bte Salil
  • Tian Fu Lin
  • Wan Sin Min Aulin
Kerry Logistics Centre (Tampines) Prize
  • Lee Min Qi
KPMG Prize
  • Kek Jia Jun Joshua
Lane Crawford Prize 
  • Ho Xin Ping
  • Teo Wei Loon
Lim Chee Guan Project Prize
  • Claudia Lim Shu Fen
  • Huang Weiqi
  • Kenny Chay Kiat Yong
  • Koh Xinyi Celine
  • Marcus Sng Rui
McGraw-Hill Education Prize
  • Tok Wei Cheng
MediaCorp Major Project Prize
  • Ho Cai Jun
  • Jee Chiayi, Stella
  • Jeremy Poh Wei Jie
  • Julia Tan Ru Yi
  • Tan Wei Lin Jamie
  • Tovey Melody Hui Min
Motion Picture Association-International Prize
  • Tan Wei Lin Jamie
National Association of Travel Agents Singapore Prize
  • Emmersen Nicola Cheok Yuemin
Neo Garden Catering Prize
  • Joel Hoo Kang Jian
Neo Garden Catering Project Prize
  • Foo Fang Zhe, Ethan
  • Grace Ng Xin Rui
  • Guo Xinyue
  • Joel Hoo Kang Jian
  • Koh Yong Huat, Desmond
Nestlé Professional Prize
  • Joel Hoo Kang Jian
  • Koh Yong Huat, Desmond
Nexia TS Prize
  • Anabel Chew Yan Ling
NTUC Fairprice Prize
  • Loh Zheng Jie Eugene
OCBC Bank Excellence Award
  • Tan Wei Xiang
OCBC Bank Prize
  • Anabel Chew Yan Ling
  • Ashley Ho Guo Jing
  • Tan Wei Xiang
Orient Express Lines (Singapore) Prize
  • Xena Tan Jia-Yi
POSB Excellence Award 
  • Kek Jia Jun Joshua
Rajah & Tann Singapore Prize 
  • Xena Tan Jia-Yi
Ravindran Associates Prize  
  • Dominic Ko Zheng Kang
Regent Law Prize
  • Dominic Ko Zheng Kang
Rhodo Property and Estate Management Services Prize
  • Desmond Wong
Robinson & Company Prize
  • Tan Yan Ning
RSH Prize
  • Neo Jie Yin
RSM Stone Forest Prize
  • Ong Jia Hui
SAP Asia Prize
  • Royce Chua Wen Da
Shilla Duty Free Prize
  • Ho Xin Ping
  • Janessa Lee Rui Ting
  • Ng Zhi Jia
Sia Huat Prize
  • Ho Xuan Rong Zane
Singapore National Employers Federation Prize
  • Ge Rui
Subway @ Temasek Poly Major Project Prize
  • Christopher Lim Wei Boon
  • Dyllis Lee Shee Rui
  • Eunice
  • Koh See Kee
  • Masturah Bte Ismail
  • Ng Zhi Jia
  • Odelia Chan Hui Shi
  • Poh Xue Yun
  • Ros Iryana Binte Mat Rosdi
  • Teo Wei Loon
  • Wong Yi Jun
Sunnyhills Delights Prize
  • Cheryl Sim Yue Min
  • Joie Chia Le Yi
  • Leonna Chua Wan Ling
SWAS Prize
  • Tay Ee Yan
SWAS/Chinois Spa Group Project Prize
  • Claire Teo Shu Min
  • Germaine Goh En Min
  • Noreen Ruzana Uzma Bte Rojis
  • Tang Xin Yi
  • Toh Kuen Lin
The Ascott Prize
  • Eloysius Wee Sin Pin
Transcend Solutions Prize
  • Ho Xuan Rong Zane
Awards Award Winner
Cengage Learning Asia Prize
  • Joanne Lee Shu Min
  • Lean Wei Lin
  • Rebecca Low Wan Ying
George Yeo Prizes
  • Chua Rong Xin, Jose
NTUC First Campus Special Industry Prize
  • Crystal Lee Hui Lin
  • Koo Shi Yin,Glynis
  • Nur Suliska Tiong Hui Xin M S
  • Regine Chong Yi Jie
NTUC Health Co-operative Prize
  • Megan Tan
PAP Community Foundation Special Industry Prize
  • Andrea Vernetta Fernandez
  • Low Tjen Siew Nicole
  • Novia Estria Bte Effendy
  • Shannon Tan
Trybe Prize
  • Rebecca Low Wan Ying
  • Shermine Lau Shimin
Awards Award Winners
Allgreen Design Prize
  • Athan Lee Seng Chek
Canon Singapore Special Industry Prize
  • Li Su Min
Convertium Project Prize 
  • Renee Wong Tong Ling
Cutscene Prize
  • Goh Jia Han
Epigram Project Prize
  • Caryl Song Yu Ling
Gimmill Industrial Prize
  • Chow Zheng Kai
  • Pang Jia Wei
Goodfellas Consultancy Project Prize
  • Goh Sing Hong
Kelvin & Frank Reid Prize
  • Lee Yun Xuan
One Dash 22 Prize
  • Er Jin Chai, Dennis
PixelMusica Prize
  • Victoria Elizabeth Scully
Shooting Gallery Asia Project Prize
  • Aishah Akram
  • Chye Ye Zen
  • Er Jin Chai, Dennis
  • Izaan Noorzahin Binte Ramlee
  • Muhamad Danish Bin Muhamad Dali
  • Sukmadewi Umar Litak
  • Tan Yuan Lin Glynice
  • Tay Hwee Ler, Grace
  • Wan Khar Yann, Arielle
  • Yiu Mei Qi
Shooting Gallery Asia Special Industry Prize
  • Shana Sarjeet Singh
SL Global Project Prize
  • Ariel Rosalind Sim Cuilin
  • Lau Xiao Hui Emily
  • Tan Wan Ying, Isabel
Space Matrix Design Consultants Special Industry Prize
  • Dianne Madeleine L Condecido
StudioNorm Design Consultants Prize 
  • Tan Wei Jing
Wan Tai and Company Prize
  • Chew Yan Ting
Wan Tai and Company Project Prize
  • Chiang Wei En
Wan Tai and Company Special Industry Prize
  • Woo Mung Yee Valentine
Awards Award Winner
ACI (Singapore Chapter) Prize
  • Sam Jun Ming, Jonathan
  • Tan Hui Ni
Astrazeneca Singapore Prize
  • Tan Jia Yi, Jasmine
Beckman Coulter Singapore Prize
  • Sri Nandhika Prakash
Changi General Hospital Prize
  • Lee Zi Yi
ISPE Singapore Affliate Prize 
  • Saw Henry Htoo
Malaysia Dairy Industries Prize
  • Chee Yi Jie
Mitsui Chemicals Group (Singapore) Prizes
  • Steven
Montreux Patisserie Prize
  • Tan Hui Yi
Parkway Laboratory Services Prize  
  • Kwa Yi Ru
Petrochemical Corporation of Singapore Prize
  • Goh Hai Yang
Resorts World Sentosa Prizes
  • Carys Lim Yan Xi
Restaurant Association of Singapore Prize
  • Elisa Chew En Hui
Singapore Association for Laboratory Animal Science Prize
  • Jennifer Stichlberger
Singapore Association for Medical Laboratory Sciences Prize
  • Kwa Yi Ru
Singapore Association of Pharmaceutical Industries Prize
  • Poh Siew Hui
Singapore Chef's Association Prize
  • Kwa Jia Wei, Kester
Singapore Nutrition and Dietetics Association Prize
  • Koh Yee Chin
SLP Prize
  • Steven
Sunward Pharmaceutical Prize
  • Halilur Rahman Mohamed Aqib
Super Coffee Corporation Prize  
  • Wee Jie Yi
Tech Observer Asia Pacific Prize
  • Soh Jia Qi Olivia
The Polyolefin Company (Singapore) Prize 
  • Goh Hai Yang
  • Ivan Ong Wei Qing
Yakult (Singapore) Prize
  • Wee Jie Yi
Ask TP